more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16592Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
19:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
44 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
82 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
108 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malleswaram
140 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
155 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
176 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
216 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
239 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
277 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
319 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
352 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
420 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
470 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Toranagallu
502 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hosapete Jn
535 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Munirabad
541 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ginigera
551 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Koppal
562 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanapur
575 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Banni Koppa
585 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanginhal
611 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
620 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Annigeri
642 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sisvinhalli
655 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
677 km
10:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination