more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15669Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Jagi Road
57 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
108 km
01:16
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
135 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
149 km
01:57
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
180 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
213 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
250 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination