more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19019Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
00:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
36 km
01:01
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
75 km
01:30
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
108 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
02:49
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
183 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
201 km
03:44
03:46
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
222 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
04:40
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
283 km
05:09
05:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
311 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
351 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
408 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Champaner Rd Jn
419 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
432 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsaliya
444 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
455 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
475 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
487 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
495 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mangal Mahudi
505 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
528 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bordi
539 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Anas
547 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
561 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Thandla Rd
569 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Panch Pipila
583 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Amargarh
593 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
597 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairongarh
603 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raoti
615 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bildi
622 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Morwani
631 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
642 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bangrod
652 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Runkhera
659 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
669 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
683 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
700 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Richha
711 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
723 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thuria
732 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
746 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
761 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
775 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
786 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
16:26
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
825 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
847 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dara
861 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
899 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
909 km
19:00
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
914 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
922 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kapren
942 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
969 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
980 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
1046 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
1063 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1080 km
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
1114 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1124 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
1138 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1157 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1233 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
1274 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
1317 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
1328 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
1338 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1346 km
04:27
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
1356 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
1363 km
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1367 km
05:25
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
1383 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1390 km
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
1396 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
1407 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
1417 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
1437 km
07:30
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
1441 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
1470 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
1493 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
1517 km
10:49
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1551 km
12:10
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1586 km
13:11
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1604 km
13:35
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
1627 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1631 km
14:35
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Motichur
1635 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
1642 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
1663 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
1683 km
17:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination