Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19019 Bdts Hw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19019 Bdts Hw Exp train live running status. 19019 Bdts Hw Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19019 train covers 71 stations. The departure time for 19019 Bdts Hw Exp from Bandra Terminus is 00:05. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 08:20. The total distance covered by Bdts Hw Exp is 1618 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Hw Exp - 19019.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 00:05
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
36 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
75 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Dahanu Road
108 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
03:02
03:02
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
5min
Bilimora Jn
201 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
222 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Miyagam Karjan
351 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
06:12
06:12
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
10min
Samlaya Jn
408 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Derol
432 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
455 km
07:48
07:48
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
5min
Sant Road
475 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Piplod Jn
487 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Limkheda
495 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Mangal Mahudi
505 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Dahod
528 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Bordi
539 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Anas
547 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
561 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Thandla Rd
569 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Panch Pipila
583 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Bamnia
597 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhairongarh
603 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Bildi
622 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Morwani
631 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
10min
Bangrod
652 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Runkhera
659 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
669 km
12:24
12:24
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
683 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Mahidpur Road
700 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
723 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Chau Mahla
746 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Suwasra
761 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
775 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Morak
847 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Dara
861 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
899 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
909 km
17:25
17:25
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Keshorai Patan
922 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
942 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
969 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
980 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Malarna
1046 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
1063 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1080 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Shri Mahaveerji
1114 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
1124 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Fateh Singhpura
1138 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1233 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Kosi Kalan
1274 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1346 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1367 km
02:30
02:30
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
1390 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
1437 km
04:04
04:04
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarnagar
1493 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
1544 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1576 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Jwalapur
1614 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1618 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Hw Exp 19019 running or not?

A. Bdts Hw Exp 19019 starts from Bandra Terminus at 00:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Hw Exp 19019 now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Hw Exp 19019 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 71 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Hw Exp 19019 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Hw Exp 19019 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 08:20