3.9

55813

DkgnMzs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DKGN
04:05
Dekargaon
9hr 25min
41 Stops
MZS
13:30
Murkongselek
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55813 - DkgnMzs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
DKGN
MZS
-
-

DkgnMzs Passenger Schedule

The 55813 - DkgnMzs Passenger runs from DKGN (Dekargaon) to MZS (Murkongselek). DkgnMzs Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 55813 passenger train departs from Dekargaon at 04:05 hrs and arrives at Murkongselek at 01:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55813 train is 9hr 25min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 schedule, DkgnMzs Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 55813 - DkgnMzs Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DKGNDekargaonstarts04:05-0-11On Time
BKTBBindukuri04:1404:151min4 km1118min
TKTBThakurbari04:3504:361min15 km1119min
RPANRangapara North04:4505:0015min19 km-117min
BVUBalipara05:1405:151min28 km-116min
DQLDhalaibil05:3305:341min44 km-115min
NCANizchatia05:4905:501min58 km-115min
VNEViswanath Chrli06:0406:062min70 km-116min
MFCMonabari06:1806:191min79 km1117min
NBXNizbarganj06:2906:301min86 km-115min
BVVBedetti06:5006:511min95 km1116min
HMLHelem07:0307:041min102 km-11
BJLBrahmajan07:1607:171min111 km1114min
GPZGohpur07:2907:301min121 km-11
DBWDubia07:4307:441min130 km-111min
UKEUttarkathani07:5407:551min139 km1112min
TBHTatibahar08:0408:051min144 km-11On Time
TPGTipling08:1608:171min152 km1111min
HMYHarmuti08:2708:303min162 km-11
TUJTanijan08:3808:391min165 km111
KTPRKathal Pukhuri08:5108:521min175 km-11On Time
SOBSilanibari09:0109:021min182 km111
NLPNorth Lakhimpur09:2009:255min191 km-11On Time
LBILilabari09:3809:391min200 km111
SWJSiajuli09:5109:521min209 km1113min
BGNDBaginadi10:0310:041min217 km-112min
SUZSubansiri10:1910:201min227 km1113min
GOMGogamukh10:3110:321min235 km111
BDLNBordoloni10:4610:471min247 km1111min
JFDJiadhal10:5610:571min255 km1111min
DMCDhemaji11:0411:062min261 km-113min
MYOMoridhal11:1511:161min268 km1114min
SRPNSripani11:2711:281min273 km-112min
SBGNSisibargaon11:3911:401min279 km1113min
SPTRSilapathar11:5411:562min284 km-11
ACPRArchipathar Halt12:0812:091min293 km-112min
DIPADipa12:2012:211min303 km1112min
SMCPSimen Chapari12:2912:301min307 km1111min
TQMTelam12:4312:441min320 km1112min
LMYLaimekuri12:5412:551min328 km1112min
JYKJone Karrang13:0513:061min338 km1113min
MZSMurkongselek13:30ends-345 km111On Time

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
On Time
Crossed Archipathar Halt at 12:09
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
04:08
04:05
3min
-
Source
BINDUKURI
4 km
04:19
04:14
04:21
04:15
6min
-
2min
Thakurbari
15 km
04:41
04:35
04:42
04:36
6min
-
1min
Rangapara North
21 km
04:46
04:45
05:02
05:00
2min
-
16min
Balipara
30 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhalaibil
46 km
05:35
05:33
05:38
05:34
4min
-
3min
Nizchatia
60 km
05:50
05:49
05:51
05:50
1min
-
1min
Viswanath Chrli
72 km
06:04
06:04
06:09
06:06
3min
-
5min
Monabari
81 km
06:21
06:18
06:22
06:19
3min
-
1min
Nizbarganj
88 km
06:28
06:29
06:32
06:30
2min
-
4min
BEDETTI
97 km
06:52
06:50
06:53
06:51
2min
-
1min
Helem
104 km
06:54
07:03
07:05
07:04
1min
-
11min
BRAHMAJAN
113 km
07:17
07:16
07:18
07:17
1min
-
1min
Gohpur
123 km
07:28
07:29
07:32
07:30
2min
-
4min
Dubia
133 km
07:44
07:43
07:45
07:44
1min
-
1min
Uttarkathani
145 km
07:55
07:54
07:56
07:55
1min
-
1min
Tatibahar
156 km
08:03
08:04
08:06
08:05
1min
-
3min
Tipling
164 km
08:17
08:16
08:18
08:17
1min
-
1min
Harmuti
174 km
08:31
08:27
08:33
08:30
3min
-
2min
Tanijan
178 km
08:41
08:38
08:42
08:39
3min
-
1min
Kathal Pukhuri
187 km
08:50
08:51
08:53
08:52
1min
-
3min
Silanibari
194 km
09:02
09:01
09:03
09:02
1min
-
1min
North Lakhimpur
204 km
09:15
09:20
09:28
09:25
3min
-
13min
Lilabari
212 km
09:39
09:38
09:50
09:39
11min
-
11min
Siajuli
221 km
10:02
09:51
10:03
09:52
11min
-
1min
BAGINADI
229 km
10:11
10:03
10:13
10:04
9min
-
2min
Subansiri
239 km
10:28
10:19
10:29
10:20
9min
-
1min
Gogamukh
248 km
10:34
10:31
10:36
10:32
4min
-
2min
BORDOLONI
260 km
10:48
10:46
10:49
10:47
2min
-
1min
Jiadhal
267 km
10:58
10:56
10:59
10:57
2min
-
1min
Dhemaji
273 km
11:11
11:04
11:15
11:06
9min
-
4min
Moridhal
281 km
11:24
11:15
11:25
11:16
9min
-
1min
SRIPANI
285 km
11:35
11:27
11:36
11:28
8min
-
1min
Sisibargaon
292 km
11:47
11:39
11:48
11:40
8min
-
1min
Silapathar
296 km
11:48
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
8min
Archipathar Halt
306 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Dipa
316 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Simen Chapari
320 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Telam
332 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Laimekuri
340 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Jone Karrang
349 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Murkongselek
357 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of DkgnMzs Passenger

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dekargaon
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
DkgnMzs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDkgnMzs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813

The DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 train runs from DKGN (Dekargaon) to MZS (Murkongselek) 7 of week. It is a popular Dekargaon to Murkongselek - passenger train and covers a distance of about 345 km. You can check DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55813 route map. You can also check how to reach Tezpur to Murkongselek through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of DkgnMzs Passenger

3.9
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sitapur.SE.fatepur.chalkar.fatepur
good nothing bad.........
the reached the station in perfect time
train is always on time,lifeline for the people of arunachal and upper Assam ,thankyou NF railway and indian railways for this service 😍 regards
it is slow but runs on time
on time , clean and convenient way to travel.
nice app to travel through railways
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Tezpur to Murkongselek
Tezpur to Murkongselek Trains Running Status
Tezpur to Murkongselek Trains Seat Availability