more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

55813

DkgnMzs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DKGN
04:05
Dekargaon
9hr 25min
41 Stops
MZS
13:30
Murkongselek
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55813 - DkgnMzs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
DKGN
MZS
-
-

DkgnMzs Passenger Schedule

55813 - DkgnMzs Passenger runs from Dekargaon to Murkongselek, 7 days of the week. The 55813 passenger train departs from Dekargaon at 04:05 hrs and arrives at Murkongselek at 01:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55813 train is 9hr 25min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for DkgnMzs Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DKGNDekargaonstarts04:05-0-11On Time
BKTBBindukuri04:1404:151min4 km111On Time
TKTBThakurbari04:3504:361min15 km111On Time
RPANRangapara North04:4505:0015min19 km-11On Time
BVUBalipara05:1405:151min28 km-11On Time
DQLDhalaibil05:3305:341min44 km-11On Time
NCANizchatia05:4905:501min58 km-11On Time
VNEViswanath Chrli06:0406:062min70 km-11On Time
MFCMonabari06:1806:191min79 km111On Time
NBXNizbarganj06:2906:301min86 km-11On Time
BVVBedetti06:5006:511min95 km111On Time
HMLHelem07:0307:041min102 km-11On Time
BJLBrahmajan07:1607:171min111 km111On Time
GPZGohpur07:2907:301min121 km-11On Time
DBWDubia07:4307:441min130 km-11On Time
UKEUttarkathani07:5407:551min139 km111On Time
TBHTatibahar08:0408:051min144 km-11On Time
TPGTipling08:1608:171min152 km111On Time
HMYHarmuti08:2708:303min162 km-11On Time
TUJTanijan08:3808:391min165 km111On Time
KTPRKathal Pukhuri08:5108:521min175 km-11On Time
SOBSilanibari09:0109:021min181 km111On Time
NLPNorth Lakhimpur09:2009:255min191 km-11On Time
LBILilabari09:3809:391min200 km111On Time
SWJSiajuli09:5109:521min209 km111On Time
BGNDBaginadi10:0310:041min217 km-11On Time
SUZSubansiri10:1910:201min227 km111On Time
GOMGogamukh10:3110:321min235 km111On Time
BDLNBordoloni10:4610:471min247 km111On Time
JFDJiadhal10:5610:571min255 km111On Time
DMCDhemaji11:0411:062min261 km-11On Time
MYOMoridhal11:1511:161min268 km111On Time
SRPNSripani11:2711:281min273 km-11On Time
SBGNSisibargaon11:3911:401min279 km111On Time
SPTRSilapathar11:5411:562min284 km-11On Time
ACPRArchipathar Halt12:0812:091min293 km-11On Time
DIPADipa12:2012:211min303 km111On Time
SMCPSimen Chapari12:2912:301min307 km111On Time
TQMTelam12:4312:441min320 km111On Time
LMYLaimekuri12:5412:551min328 km111On Time
JYKJone Karrang13:0513:061min338 km111On Time
MZSMurkongselek13:30ends-345 km111On Time

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-08-2020
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Yesterday
07-08-2020
Today
08-08-2020
Tomorrow
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
04:05
Cancelled
-
Source
BINDUKURI
4 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Thakurbari
15 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Rangapara North
21 km
04:45
05:00
Cancelled
-
15min
Balipara
30 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhalaibil
46 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizchatia
60 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Viswanath Chrli
72 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Monabari
81 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizbarganj
88 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
BEDETTI
97 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Helem
104 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
BRAHMAJAN
113 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Gohpur
123 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Dubia
133 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Uttarkathani
145 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Tatibahar
156 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Tipling
164 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Harmuti
174 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
3min
Tanijan
178 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Kathal Pukhuri
187 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Silanibari
194 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
North Lakhimpur
204 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
5min
Lilabari
212 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Siajuli
221 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGINADI
229 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Subansiri
239 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Gogamukh
248 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BORDOLONI
260 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Jiadhal
267 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhemaji
273 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Moridhal
281 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
SRIPANI
285 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sisibargaon
292 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Silapathar
296 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Archipathar Halt
306 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Dipa
316 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Simen Chapari
320 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Telam
332 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Laimekuri
340 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Jone Karrang
349 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Murkongselek
357 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of DkgnMzs Passenger

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dekargaon
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
DkgnMzs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDkgnMzs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813

The DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 train runs from DKGN (Dekargaon) to MZS (Murkongselek) 7 of week. It is a popular Dekargaon to Murkongselek - passenger train and covers a distance of about 345 km. You can check DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55813 route map. You can also check how to reach Tezpur to Murkongselek through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of DkgnMzs Passenger

3.6
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train 👌good decision for railway
its okay to traval localy.
sitapur.SE.fatepur.chalkar.fatepur
good nothing bad.........
the reached the station in perfect time
train is always on time,lifeline for the people of arunachal and upper Assam ,thankyou NF railway and indian railways for this service 😍 regards
it is slow but runs on time
on time , clean and convenient way to travel.
nice app to travel through railways
WRITE A REVIEW