more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
04:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bindukuri
4 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurbari
15 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
19 km
04:45
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Balipara
28 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhalaibil
44 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nizchatia
57 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
69 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Monabari
78 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nizbarganj
86 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bedetti
95 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Helem
102 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmajan
111 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
120 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dubia
130 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Uttarkathani
138 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
144 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tipling
152 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
161 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tanijan
165 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kathal Pukhuri
174 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Silanibari
181 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
191 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lilabari
199 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Siajuli
208 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Baginadi
216 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Subansiri
226 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
235 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
247 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jiadhal
254 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
260 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Moridhal
268 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sripani
272 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sisibargaon
279 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
283 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Archipathar Halt
293 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dipa
303 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
307 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Telam
320 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Laimekuri
328 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jone Karrang
337 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Murkongselek
345 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination