Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55813 DkgnMzs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55813 DkgnMzs Passenger train live running status. 55813 DkgnMzs Passenger train runs from Dekargaon (DKGN) to Murkongselek (MZS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55813 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 55813 DkgnMzs Passenger from Dekargaon is 05:11. The arrival time to Murkongselek is . The total distance covered by DkgnMzs Passenger is 345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dekargaon to Murkongselek. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of DkgnMzs Passenger - 55813.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
On Time
Reached Silanibari at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
05:11
04:45
26min
2
Source
Rangapara North
19 km
05:27
05:25
05:35
On Time
5
-
Balipara
28 km
05:56
05:52
05:57
05:53
4min
1
1min
Dhalaibil
44 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
1
-
Nizchatia
57 km
06:26
06:24
06:27
06:25
2min
1
1min
Viswanath Chrli
69 km
06:40
06:37
06:40
06:38
2min
1
-
Monabari
78 km
06:46
06:48
06:47
06:49
On Time
1
1min
Nizbarganj
86 km
06:56
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
3min
Bedetti
95 km
07:06
07:09
07:09
07:10
On Time
1
3min
Helem
102 km
07:13
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
7min
Brahmajan
111 km
07:26
07:30
07:29
07:31
On Time
1
3min
Gohpur
120 km
07:37
07:41
07:43
07:42
On Time
1
6min
Dubia
130 km
07:50
07:58
08:00
07:59
On Time
1
10min
Uttarkathani
138 km
08:06
08:08
08:09
On Time
1
-
Tatibahar
144 km
08:16
08:17
08:17
08:18
On Time
1
1min
Tipling
152 km
08:26
08:27
08:27
08:28
On Time
1
1min
Harmuti
161 km
08:40
08:48
08:51
08:50
On Time
1
11min
Tanijan
165 km
08:57
08:58
08:58
08:59
On Time
1
1min
Kathal Pukhuri
174 km
09:06
09:11
09:14
09:12
2min
1
8min
Silanibari
181 km
09:20
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
North Lakhimpur
191 km
09:35
09:40
1min
1
6min
Lilabari
199 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
1
2min
Baginadi
216 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
1
2min
Gogamukh
235 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
1
2min
Bordoloni
247 km
11:02
11:03
On Time
1
1min
Dhemaji
260 km
11:23
11:24
On Time
1
6min
Sripani
272 km
11:42
11:43
On Time
1
7min
Silapathar
283 km
12:01
12:02
2min
1
5min
Archipathar Halt
293 km
12:12
12:13
6min
1
3min
Simen Chapari
307 km
12:33
12:34
1min
1
4min
Telam
320 km
12:46
12:47
5min
1
2min
Laimekuri
328 km
12:58
12:59
5min
1
2min
Murkongselek
345 km
13:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train running or not?

A. DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train starts from Dekargaon at 05:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train now?

A. Check the location of DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train?

A. The last stop for DkgnMzs Passenger 55813 train is Murkongselek(MZS). The train reaches Murkongselek at
Tezpur to Murkongselek Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tezpur to Murkongselek