Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56331 Puu Qln Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56331 Puu Qln Passenger train live running status. 56331 Puu Qln Passenger train runs from Punalur (PUU) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56331 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 56331 Puu Qln Passenger from Punalur is 07:55. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 09:15. The total distance covered by Puu Qln Passenger is 44 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Punalur to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puu Qln Passenger - 56331.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Punalur at 07:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Punalur
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
Source
Auvaneswsarem
7 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Kuri
12 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Kottarakara
19 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Ezhukone
26 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Kundara East
29 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Kundara
31 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Chandanattop
37 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Kilikollur
38 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
44 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56331 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train running or not?

A. Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train starts from Punalur at 07:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train now?

A. Check the location of Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train?

A. The last stop for Puu Qln Passenger 56331 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 09:15