Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12465 Indb Ju Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12465 Indb Ju Sup Spl train live running status. 12465 Indb Ju Sup Spl train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12465 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12465 Indb Ju Sup Spl from Indore Jn Bg is 06:00. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Indb Ju Sup Spl is 910 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ju Sup Spl - 12465.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
08:57
08:57
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
15min
Vikramgarh Alot
175 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Chau Mahla
197 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
226 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Garot
237 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
260 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
288 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Dara
312 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
351 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
360 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Lakheri
420 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
431 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
14:10
14:10
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
490 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
508 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
534 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
592 km
16:10
16:10
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
600 km
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
654 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
662 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
689 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Kuchaman City
705 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
719 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
763 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Ren
789 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
807 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Gotan
827 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
908 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
910 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 running or not?

A. Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 starts from Indore Jn Bg at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ju Sup Spl 12465 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 22:30
Indore to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Jodhpur