Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13410 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13410 Intercity Exp train live running status. 13410 Intercity Exp train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13410 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 13410 Intercity Exp from Kiul Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Malda Town is 20:55. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 279 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 13410.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 19hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Kajra
15 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Abhaipur
23 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Dharhara
33 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
45 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Bariarpur
56 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
74 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
84 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
98 km
16:26
16:26
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
5min
Sabaur
105 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
118 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
123 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
128 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Shivanarayanpur
139 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
148 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Mirza Cheuki
157 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
172 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Tinpahar Jn
209 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
226 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
244 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
279 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 13410 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 13410 train starts from Kiul Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 13410 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 13410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 13410 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 13410 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 20:55