Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13410 Intercity Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13410 Intercity Exp train live running status. 13410 Intercity Exp train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13410 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 13410 Intercity Exp from Kiul Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Malda Town is 20:45. The total distance covered by Intercity Exp is 276 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Intercity Exp - 13410.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Jamalpur Jn(JMP) to Malda Town(MLDT) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
Source
Kajra
16 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
2
2min
Abhaipur
24 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
1
2min
Dharhara
34 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
2
2min
Jamalpur Jn
46 km
15:02
15:02
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Bariarpur
57 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
2
-
Sultanganj
74 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
1
-
Akbarnagar
84 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
1
-
Bhagalpur
99 km
16:26
16:31
Cancelled
1
-
Sabaur
106 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
2
-
Ghoga
119 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
1
-
Ekchari
124 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
2
-
Kahalgaon
129 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
1
-
Shivanarayanpur
140 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
1
-
Pirpainti
149 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
1
-
Mirza Cheuki
157 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
2
-
Sahibganj Jn
173 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
1
-
Tinpahar Jn
210 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
2
-
Barharwa Jn
227 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
2
-
New Farakka Jn
242 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
3
-
Malda Town
276 km
20:45
-
Cancelled
7
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Intercity Exp 13410 train running or not?

A. Intercity Exp 13410 train starts from Kiul Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Intercity Exp 13410 train now?

A. Check the location of Intercity Exp 13410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Intercity Exp 13410 train?

A. The last stop for Intercity Exp 13410 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 20:45