Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15274 Satyagrah Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15274 Satyagrah Exp train live running status. 15274 Satyagrah Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15274 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 15274 Satyagrah Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 17:30. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 17:38. The total distance covered by Satyagrah Exp is 954 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Satyagrah Exp - 15274.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Sahibabad
5 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
12 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
38 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
79 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
100 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
122 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
20:47
20:47
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
180 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
243 km
22:22
22:22
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
314 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Roza Jn
321 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur City
400 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Sitapur
405 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Biswan
439 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Mahmudabad Avdh
465 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
481 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
502 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Jarwal Road
518 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
535 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
564 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
592 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
606 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
622 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Basti
652 km
07:50
07:50
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
682 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
716 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipraich
735 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
755 km
11:27
11:27
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
5min
Ghughuli
770 km
11:49
11:49
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Siswa Bazar
781 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Khada
795 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Paniahwa
802 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
824 km
13:29
13:29
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
3min
Bhairoganj
841 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Harinagar
850 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
865 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Chanpatia
885 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
902 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Majhowlia
912 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
925 km
15:32
15:32
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
5min
Ramgarhwa
940 km
15:51
15:51
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
3min
Raxaul Jn
954 km
17:38
17:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15274 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Satyagrah Exp 15274 train running or not?

A. Satyagrah Exp 15274 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Satyagrah Exp 15274 train now?

A. Check the location of Satyagrah Exp 15274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Satyagrah Exp 15274 train?

A. The last stop for Satyagrah Exp 15274 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 17:38