3.2

56507

Mkm Sbc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
06:20
Marikuppam
2hr 50min
16 Stops
SBC
09:10
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 56507 - Mkm Sbc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKM
SBC
-
-

Mkm Sbc Passenger Schedule

The 56507 - Mkm Sbc Passenger runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru). Mkm Sbc Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 56507 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 56507 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 schedule, Mkm Sbc Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 56507 - Mkm Sbc Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts06:20-0111On Time
CHUChampion06:2406:251min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum06:2806:291min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal06:3306:341min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar06:3906:401min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet06:5507:0510min16 km4115min
TCLTyakal07:1907:201min28 km-119min
BFWByatrayanhalli07:2707:281min33 km-119min
MLOMalur07:3707:381min43 km-117min
DKNDevangonthi07:4907:501min55 km-117min
WFDWhitefield07:5908:001min63 km3117min
HDIHHoodi Halt08:0508:061min67 km1118min
KJMKrishnarajapurm08:1808:202min72 km3117min
BYPLBaiyyappanahali08:2908:301min75 km1118min
BNCEBengaluru East08:3408:351min79 km1118min
BNCBengaluru Cant08:4808:502min82 km1116min
SBCKsr Bengaluru09:10ends-86 km7118min

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-10-2019
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Yesterday
16-10-2019
Today
17-10-2019
Tomorrow
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 7hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
06:55
06:55
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
10min
TYAKAL
29 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
35 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Malur
44 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
56 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
78 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
85 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mkm Sbc Passenger

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Marikuppam
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mkm Sbc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMkm Sbc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507

The Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) 7 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru - passenger train and covers a distance of about 86 km. You can check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 56507 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 56507 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkm Sbc Passenger

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
so good for passenger helf coordinator this app
mashud112xxxfindfullhowuujh
Fhc hh fg rhhfjghfhdgjuehkyfhurgjjrehbxxjjf
many of the disturbing the co passengers like smoking inside the train n playing cards
atmost care to be taken in cleanliness and reaching destination in time is imp, which is not happening.
WRITE A REVIEW