more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56515Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Malleswaram
2 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chik Banavar
13 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Golhalli
26 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairanayakanah
32 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dodbele
37 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Muddalingahalli
44 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nidvanda
46 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dobbspet
49 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hirehali
58 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kyatsandra
64 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
69 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Heggere H
75 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mallasandra
79 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gubbi
87 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nittur
96 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sampige Road
107 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ammasandra
113 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banasandra
119 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aralaguppe
124 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kardi
129 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banasankarai Ha
134 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
140 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sree Saradanagar Halt
142 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Honnavalli Rd
152 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Adihalli
157 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
165 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banavar
181 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Devanur
188 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ballekere Halt
198 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
204 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
211 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nagavangala
221 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ajjampur
229 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shivani
239 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hosdurga Road
249 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Arabagatta H
253 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgiri
259 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Holalkere
269 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sasalu
289 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mayakonda
297 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaganur
305 km
15:30
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumanahalli
310 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Tolahunse
316 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
325 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
338 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chalgeri
348 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
362 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Devargudda
370 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Byadgi
380 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karajgi
401 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalsur
406 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Savanur
414 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yalvigi
423 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kalasa H
429 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gudgeri
434 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saunshi
445 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kundgol
454 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination