Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12323 Hwh Bme Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12323 Hwh Bme Exp train live running status. 12323 Hwh Bme Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Barmer (BME) on Tue, Fri. 12323 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12323 Hwh Bme Exp from Howrah Jn is 18:50. The arrival time to Barmer is 06:50. The total distance covered by Hwh Bme Exp is 2266 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Barmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bme Exp - 12323.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 30hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Asansol Jn
200 km
21:13
21:13
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
259 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
382 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
458 km
01:47
01:47
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
661 km
04:25
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
802 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
997 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Old Delhi
1432 km
15:15
15:15
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
25min
Rewari
1514 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
1655 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Churu
1713 km
20:45
20:45
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
1756 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Sujangarh
1801 km
22:34
22:34
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
3min
Ladnun
1811 km
22:47
22:47
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
3min
Didwana
1842 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
1878 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
2057 km
02:40
02:40
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
15min
Samdhari Jn
2137 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Balotra Jn
2170 km
04:42
04:42
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
5min
Barmer
2266 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12323 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train starts from Howrah Jn at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bme Exp 12323 train is Barmer(BME). The train reaches Barmer at 06:50
Kolkata to Barmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Barmer