Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11403 Ngp Kop Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11403 Ngp Kop Express train live running status. 11403 Ngp Kop Express train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Tue, Sat. 11403 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 11403 Ngp Kop Express from Nagpur is 15:15. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 13:30. The total distance covered by Ngp Kop Express is 1037 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Kop Express - 11403.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Nagpur at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 5hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
78 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
128 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
174 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
215 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
253 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
10min
Washim
332 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
380 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
460 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
489 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
552 km
02:10
02:10
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
20min
Latur Road
616 km
04:05
04:05
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
25min
Latur
649 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
728 km
06:45
06:45
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
3min
Barsi Town
764 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
801 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
854 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Sangola
883 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Miraj Jn
990 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
C Shahumharaj T
1037 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Kop Express 11403 train running or not?

A. Ngp Kop Express 11403 train starts from Nagpur at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Kop Express 11403 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Kop Express 11403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Kop Express 11403 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Kop Express 11403 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 13:30
Nagpur to Kolhapur Trains Running Status