Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17611 Rajyarani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17611 Rajyarani Exp train live running status. 17611 Rajyarani Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17611 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17611 Rajyarani Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 22:00. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 10:07. The total distance covered by Rajyarani Exp is 605 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajyarani Exp - 17611.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
86 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Selu
101 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Partur
128 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
236 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
269 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
296 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
349 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
422 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
554 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Thane
572 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
605 km
10:07
10:07
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17611 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajyarani Exp 17611 running or not?

A. Rajyarani Exp 17611 starts from H Sahib Nanded at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajyarani Exp 17611 now?

A. Check the location of Rajyarani Exp 17611 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajyarani Exp 17611 train?

A. The last stop for Rajyarani Exp 17611 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 10:07