Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
05:45
Kazipet Jn
4hr 45min
25 Stops
BPQ
10:30
Balharshah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121. Check Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 seat availability from Kazipet Jn station to Balharshah station.

GN
INR50
March 2024
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KZJ
BPQ
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops25
Duration4hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57121 Kzj Bpq Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kazipet Jn station and ends at Balharshah. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kazipet Jn and Balharshah and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts05:45-0111On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd06:0106:021min12 km111On Time
OPLUppal06:1106:121min24 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta06:2106:221min36 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif06:2806:291min42 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli06:3706:381min53 km-11On Time
OEAOdela06:4406:451min56 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur06:5106:521min62 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli06:5606:571min67 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn07:0207:031min75 km111On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram07:0907:101min83 km-11On Time
RDMRamagundam07:1907:201min93 km111On Time
PPZPeddampet07:2707:281min98 km211On Time
MCIManchiryal07:3707:381min107 km111On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani07:4407:451min113 km211On Time
MMZMandamari07:4907:501min117 km111On Time
BPABellampalli07:5607:571min127 km111On Time
RECHRechni Road08:0408:051min137 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road08:1408:151min151 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr08:3008:311min165 km111On Time
SRURSirpur Town08:4908:501min183 km211On Time
MKDIMakudi08:5808:591min194 km211On Time
WIRRWirur09:0609:071min207 km-11On Time
VHGNWihirgaon09:2209:231min217 km211On Time
MAGHManikgarh09:5709:581min225 km111On Time
BPQBalharshah10:30ends-235 km-11On Time

Kzj Bpq Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Tuesday
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
12 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
24 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
36 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
42 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
52 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Odela
56 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
61 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
67 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
83 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
93 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
97 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
106 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
113 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
117 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
126 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
137 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Asifabad Road
150 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Town
183 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Makudi
194 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Wirur
207 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Wihirgaon
216 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Manikgarh
225 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
235 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kzj Bpq Passenger - 57121 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Bpq Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kzj Bpq Passenger 57121 Train Information

Kzj Bpq Passenger (57121) train runs from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah. This passenger train covers a distance of about 235 km. The fare classes on 57121 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kzj Bpq Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.