more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57121Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
12 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
24 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
36 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bisugirsharif
42 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
52 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
56 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
61 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
67 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
83 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
93 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
97 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
106 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
113 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
117 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
126 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
137 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
150 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
183 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Makudi
194 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Wirur
207 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Wihirgaon
216 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Manikgarh
225 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
235 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination