Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

57305

Kcggnt Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
14:40
Kacheguda
18hr 5min
77 Stops
GNT
08:45
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 57305 - Kcggnt Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR225
March 2020
Sat, 28 Mar
NA
Sun, 29 Mar
NA
Mon, 30 Mar
NA
Tue, 31 Mar
NA
April 2020
Wed, 01 Apr
NA
Thu, 02 Apr
NA
Fri, 03 Apr
NA
Sat, 04 Apr
NA
Sun, 05 Apr
NA
Mon, 06 Apr
NA
Tue, 07 Apr
NA
Wed, 08 Apr
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KCG
GNT
-
-

Kcggnt Pass Schedule

The 57305 - Kcggnt Pass runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn). Kcggnt Pass runs on 7 days of the week. The 57305 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57305 train is 18hr 5min, stopping at 78 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcggnt Pass - 57305 schedule, Kcggnt Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57305 - Kcggnt Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts14:40-0411On Time
MXTMalakpet14:4214:431min2 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura14:4514:461min3 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:4814:491min4 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda14:5014:511min6 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma14:5214:531min7 km111On Time
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli14:5414:551min12 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel15:0215:031min14 km211On Time
URUmdanagar15:1115:121min21 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur15:2115:221min37 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt15:2515:261min39 km111On Time
HBLNHbl Nagar15:2915:301min42 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar15:3915:401min52 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt15:4815:491min62 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar15:5415:551min65 km-11On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda15:5916:001min71 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur16:0416:051min76 km111On Time
GLYGollapally16:0916:101min81 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla16:1916:201min88 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli16:2716:281min96 km-11On Time
YNGYenugonda16:3416:351min102 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar16:4516:472min106 km111On Time
MHBTMahabubnagar To16:5016:511min108 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda17:0117:021min120 km111On Time
KTKAKotakadra17:0517:061min124 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre17:0917:101min130 km111On Time
KQQKaukuntla17:1717:181min141 km111On Time
KXIKurumurthi17:2117:221min146 km111On Time
KONNKonnur17:2617:271min154 km111On Time
WPRWanparti Road17:3717:381min159 km-11On Time
AJKAjakollu17:4417:451min165 km111On Time
SRNRSriramnagar17:5217:531min169 km-11On Time
ARPLArepalli Halt17:5717:581min173 km111On Time
GWDGadwal18:0418:051min181 km-11On Time
PDOPoodoor18:1418:151min189 km111On Time
PDNAPeddadinne18:2118:221min196 km111On Time
IKIItikyala18:2918:301min199 km111On Time
MOAManopad18:4418:451min213 km111On Time
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H18:5919:001min227 km111On Time
ALPRAlampur Road19:0419:051min229 km111On Time
KRNTKurnool City20:2020:255min237 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti20:3420:351min271 km-11On Time
DHNEDhone22:0022:2020min291 km411On Time
MLKMalkapuram22:3922:401min303 km111On Time
RGMRangapuram22:5422:551min315 km111On Time
BMHBetamcherla23:0323:052min326 km-11On Time
BEYB Cement Nagar23:1523:161min333 km111On Time
PNMPanyam23:4423:451min352 km-11On Time
NDLNandyal00:3000:355min366 km212On Time
GZLGazulapalli00:5000:511min381 km112On Time
CMZChalama01:0301:041min392 km112On Time
DMTDiguvametta01:3901:401min408 km112On Time
KSTEKistamsetipalli01:4701:481min415 km112On Time
GIDGiddalur02:0802:102min420 km-12On Time
GMAGudimetta02:1802:191min430 km112On Time
SDVSomidevipalle02:2902:301min435 km-12On Time
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm02:4502:461min446 km-12On Time
CBMCumbum02:5802:591min453 km112On Time
TLUTarlupadu03:1103:121min467 km112On Time
MRKMarkapur Road03:2703:281min479 km112On Time
GJJGajjelakonda03:4403:451min493 km112On Time
DKDDonakonda04:0004:022min503 km-12On Time
POOPotlapadu04:1504:161min510 km112On Time
KCDKurichedu04:2304:241min516 km112On Time
GKMGundla Kamma04:3504:361min528 km112On Time
CEMChekate G Palem04:4704:481min534 km112On Time
VKNVinukonda04:5704:581min541 km112On Time
SYMSavalyapuram05:1105:121min551 km112On Time
VLEVellacheruvu05:1905:201min559 km112On Time
SABSantamagulur05:2505:261min562 km112On Time
MUKMunumaka05:3305:341min570 km-12On Time
NRTNarasaraopet05:4305:452min578 km-12On Time
STURSatulur06:0406:051min589 km-12On Time
NDPUNudurupadu06:1406:151min595 km-12On Time
PPMPhirangipuram06:2906:301min602 km-12On Time
PRCAPerecherla06:4906:501min612 km112On Time
NLPDNallapadu07:1907:201min618 km-12On Time
GNTGuntur Jn08:45ends-623 km-12On Time

Kcggnt Pass - 57305 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcggnt Pass - 57305 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-03-2020
Wednesday
25-03-2020
Thursday
26-03-2020
Yesterday
27-03-2020
Today
28-03-2020
Tomorrow
29-03-2020
Monday
30-03-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Malakpet
2 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
3 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
6 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
12 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
14 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
37 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Kottur Halt
39 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
41 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
52 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
62 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
65 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
71 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
76 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
2
1min
YENUGONDA
102 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahabubnagar To
117 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
120 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
124 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
130 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
141 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
146 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KONNUR
154 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
165 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
173 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Poodoor
189 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
2
1min
PEDDADINNE
195 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Itikyala
199 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOPAD
212 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
ALAMPUR ROAD
229 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
5min
VELDURTI
270 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
3
1min
Dhone
290 km
22:00
22:20
Cancelled
-
20min
MALKAPURAM
302 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
314 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Betamcherla
325 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
2min
B CEMENT NAGAR
332 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
PANYAM
351 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandyal
365 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
5min
GAZULAPALLI
380 km
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
1min
CHALAMA
391 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
407 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kistamsetipalli
414 km
01:47
01:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Giddalur
419 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
2min
GUDIMETTA
429 km
02:18
02:19
Cancelled
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
434 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Cumbum
453 km
02:58
02:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarlupadu
466 km
03:11
03:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Markapur Road
479 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
492 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Donakonda
503 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
2min
POTLAPADU
509 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurichedu
515 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
527 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
533 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Vinukonda
540 km
04:57
04:58
Cancelled
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
550 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
558 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
561 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
570 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Narasaraopet
577 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
2min
SATULUR
588 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
594 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Phirangipuram
602 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
PERECHERLA
611 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
NALLAPADU
618 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Guntur Jn
623 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kcggnt Pass

Kcggnt Pass - 57305 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S2
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcggnt Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcggnt Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcggnt Pass - 57305

The Kcggnt Pass - 57305 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Guntur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 623 km. You can check Kcggnt Pass - 57305 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57305 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Guntur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcggnt Pass

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN