3.3

57516

Ned Dd Pasngr
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
20:50
H Sahib Nanded
15hr 5min
55 Stops
DD
11:55
Daund Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 57516 - Ned Dd Pasngr

From
To
Quota
SL
INR220
July 2019
Mon, 22 Jul
NA
Tue, 23 Jul
NA
Wed, 24 Jul
NA
Thu, 25 Jul
NA
Fri, 26 Jul
NA
Sat, 27 Jul
NA
Sun, 28 Jul
NA
Mon, 29 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
DD
-
-

Ned Dd Pasngr Schedule

The 57516 - Ned Dd Pasngr runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to DD (Daund Jn). Ned Dd Pasngr runs on of 7 week. The 57516 passenger train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Daund Jn at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 57516 train is 15hr 5min, stopping at 56 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 schedule, Ned Dd Pasngr seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57516 - Ned Dd Pasngr via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts20:50-0211On Time
WNGWanegaon20:5620:571min6 km11113min
LBGLimbgaon21:0321:041min11 km11115min
CRUChudawa21:1421:151min21 km11119min
PAUPurna Jn21:2821:302min30 km11120min
MQLMirkhal21:4421:451min43 km11129min
PIZPingli21:5421:551min49 km11130min
PBNParbhani Jn22:1122:121min59 km11127min
PGPergaon22:2122:221min71 km11130min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr22:2922:301min77 km11133min
MVOManwath Road22:3522:361min86 km-1138min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan22:3922:401min92 km11146min
SELUSelu23:0923:101min101 km11136min
SCOSatuna23:1923:201min111 km11141min
UPRUsmanpur23:2923:301min120 km11141min
PTUPartur23:3923:401min129 km-1144min
PDGParadgaon23:4423:451min136 km11154min
RNERanjani00:0900:101min143 km11244min
KODIKodi00:2400:251min154 km11241min
SVDSarwari00:3400:395min164 km11241min
JJalna01:0001:022min173 km11231min
BDUBadnapur01:1901:201min192 km-1237min
KMVKarmad01:3401:351min212 km-1239min
CTHChikalthan01:4901:501min226 km11237min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha01:5401:551min230 km11237min
AWBAurangabad02:2002:255min236 km21226min
DLBDaulatabad02:3802:391min249 km11226min
POZPotul02:4702:481min258 km11227min
LSRLasur02:5702:581min270 km-1229min
KAJGKaranjgaon03:0903:101min279 km11227min
PSDParsoda03:1903:201min284 km11228min
RGORotegaon03:4403:451min297 km-1221min
TRTarur03:5904:001min319 km11219min
NSLNagarsol04:1404:151min325 km-1223min
MMRManmad Jn05:1505:205min348 km-1219min
ANKAnkai05:4905:501min361 km31218min
YLYeola06:0306:052min376 km-1233min
KPGKopargaon06:1706:203min390 km11234min
KNGNKanhegaon06:3406:362min405 km-1231min
PBPuntamba06:4406:462min414 km21231min
CITChitali06:5406:562min422 km11231min
BAPBelapur07:0707:103min434 km21229min
NPWNipani Vadgaon07:1607:171min441 km-1229min
PDGNPadhegaon07:2307:252min447 km11229min
RRIRahuri07:3807:402min461 km-1227min
VBRVambori07:5307:552min474 km11227min
VLVilad08:1808:202min486 km11225min
ANGAhmadnagar09:0709:125min502 km11225min
AKRAkolner09:2509:272min514 km11225min
SRLSarola09:3509:372min520 km11225min
RNJDRanjangaon Rd09:4809:502min530 km11225min
VPRVisapur09:5810:002min536 km11225min
BWDBelvandi10:1810:202min551 km11225min
SGNDShrigonda Road10:3810:402min565 km11217min
KSTHKashti10:5310:552min575 km11217min
DDDaund Jn11:55ends-586 km31216min

Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yesterday
21-07-2019
Today
22-07-2019
Tomorrow
23-07-2019
Wednesday
24-07-2019
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
WANEGAON
6 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
11 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
21 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
1min
Purna Jn
30 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
MIRKHAL
43 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
PINGLI
49 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
PERGAON
71 km
22:21
22:21
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
78 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
86 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
92 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Selu
101 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
111 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
120 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Partur
129 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
136 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
143 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
KODI
154 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
164 km
00:34
00:34
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
174 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Badnapur
192 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
KARMAD
212 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
226 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
230 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
236 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Daulatabad
249 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
1min
Potul
258 km
02:47
02:47
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
270 km
02:57
02:57
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
279 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
285 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
297 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
311 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
325 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
348 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
5
5min
Ankai
361 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Yeola
376 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Kopargaon
389 km
06:17
06:17
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Kanhegaon
405 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Puntamba
413 km
06:44
06:46
Cancelled
1
2min
Chitali
422 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Belapur
433 km
07:07
07:10
Cancelled
1
3min
Nipani Vadgaon
440 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Padhegaon
446 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Rahuri
460 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Vambori
473 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Vilad
485 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
500 km
09:07
09:12
Cancelled
1
5min
Akolner
513 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Sarola
519 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
1
2min
Ranjangaon Rd
529 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
1
2min
Visapur
535 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Belvandi
549 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
1
2min
Shrigonda Road
563 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Kashti
574 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Daund Jn
584 km
11:55
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ned Dd Pasngr

Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Dd Pasngr Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Dd Pasngr Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516

The Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 train runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to DD (Daund Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Daund Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 586 km. You can check Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57516 route map. You can also check how to reach Nanded to Daund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ned Dd Pasngr

3.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
jhhgggggvvvvvhoogffukhff
so many times train delays and train is not clean
वेळेवर चालत नाही................
good morning please find attached my updated
गाडीचा असा कोणता टाइमटेबल आहे.रनिंग स्टेटस वेगळे गाडी टाइम टेबल वेगळा..
NICE.......................................
udhdjdjjtif xjfjtogkd kdktnds
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW