Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
20:50
H Sahib Nanded
15hr 5min
56 Stops
DD
11:55
Daund Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR220
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DD
NED
-
-
-

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57516 Ned Dd Pasngr is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Daund Jn. Due to its 57 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Daund Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts20:50-0211On Time
WNGWanegaon20:5620:571min6 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon21:0321:041min11 km111On Time
CRUChudawa21:1421:151min21 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn21:2821:302min30 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal21:4421:451min43 km111On Time
PIZPingli21:5421:551min49 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn22:1122:121min59 km111On Time
PGPergaon22:2122:221min71 km111On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr22:2922:301min77 km111On Time
MVOManwath Road22:3522:361min86 km-11On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan22:3922:401min92 km111On Time
SELUSelu23:0923:101min101 km111On Time
SCOSatuna23:1923:201min111 km111On Time
UPRUsmanpur23:2923:301min120 km111On Time
PTUPartur23:3923:401min129 km-11On Time
PDGParadgaon23:4423:451min136 km111On Time
RNERanjani00:0900:101min143 km112On Time
KODIKodi00:2400:251min154 km112On Time
SVDSarwari00:3400:395min164 km112On Time
JJalna01:0001:022min173 km112On Time
BDUBadnapur01:1901:201min192 km-12On Time
KMVKarmad01:3401:351min212 km-12On Time
CTHChikalthan01:4901:501min226 km112On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha01:5401:551min230 km112On Time
AWBAurangabad02:2002:255min236 km212On Time
DLBDaulatabad02:3802:391min249 km112On Time
POZPotul02:4702:481min258 km112On Time
LSRLasur02:5702:581min270 km-12On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon03:0903:101min279 km112On Time
PSDParsoda03:1903:201min284 km112On Time
RGORotegaon03:4403:451min297 km-12On Time
TRTarur03:5904:001min311 km112On Time
NSLNagarsol04:1404:151min325 km-12On Time
ANKAnkai04:5404:551min334 km-12On Time
MMRManmad Jn05:0205:053min348 km-12On Time
YLYeola06:0306:052min378 km-12On Time
KPGKopargaon06:1706:203min392 km112On Time
KNGNKanhegaon06:3406:362min407 km-12On Time
PBPuntamba06:4406:462min416 km212On Time
CITChitali06:5406:562min424 km112On Time
BAPBelapur07:0707:103min436 km212On Time
NPWNipani Vadgaon07:1607:171min442 km-12On Time
PDGNPadhegaon07:2307:252min448 km112On Time
TKMYTaklimiya07:3207:331min457 km-12On Time
RRIRahuri07:3807:402min463 km-12On Time
VBRVambori07:5307:552min476 km112On Time
VLVilad08:1808:202min487 km112On Time
ANGAhmadnagar09:0709:125min503 km112On Time
AKRAkolner09:2509:272min516 km112On Time
SRLSarola09:3509:372min522 km112On Time
RNJDRanjangaon Rd09:4809:502min532 km112On Time
VPRVisapur09:5810:002min538 km112On Time
BWDBelvandi10:1810:202min552 km112On Time
SGNDShrigonda Road10:3810:402min566 km112On Time
KSTHKashti10:5310:552min576 km112On Time
DDDaund Jn11:55ends-587 km312On Time

Ned Dd Pasngr Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
WANEGAON
-
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
-
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
-
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
-
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
-
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
-
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
-
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
-
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
-
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
-
22:35
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
DHENGLI PP GOAN
-
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
-
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
-
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
-
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
-
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
-
00:34
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
-
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
-
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
-
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
-
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
-
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
-
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
-
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
-
02:47
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
-
02:57
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
-
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
-
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
-
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
-
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
-
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
05:02
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
-
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
06:17
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
-
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
-
06:44
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
-
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
-
07:07
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
-
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
-
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
-
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
-
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
09:07
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
-
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
-
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
-
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
-
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
-
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
-
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
-
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ned Dd Pasngr - 57516 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Dd Pasngr Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Dd Pasngr Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Train Information

Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Daund Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 587 km. The fare classes on 57516 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Dd Pasngr: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Dd Pasngr 57516 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good night sweet dreams take care of yourself
Nice experience but no cleanness , no food service....
so many times train delays and train is not clean
वेळेवर चालत नाही................
good morning please find attached my updated
गाडीचा असा कोणता टाइमटेबल आहे.रनिंग स्टेटस वेगळे गाडी टाइम टेबल वेगळा..
NICE.......................................
udhdjdjjtif xjfjtogkd kdktnds
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW