more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57516Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Wanegaon
6 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Limbgaon
11 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chudawa
20 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
30 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mirkhal
42 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pingli
49 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
58 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pergaon
71 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
77 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
86 km
22:35
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dhengli Pp Goan
92 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
101 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
110 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
119 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
128 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
136 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
142 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kodi
153 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
163 km
00:34
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
173 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
192 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karmad
211 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
226 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
229 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
236 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
248 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
257 km
02:47
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
269 km
02:57
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
279 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
284 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
296 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
318 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
324 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
347 km
05:02
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
378 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
391 km
06:17
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
407 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
415 km
06:44
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
424 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
435 km
07:07
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
442 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
448 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
462 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
475 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
487 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
503 km
09:07
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
515 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
521 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
531 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
538 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
552 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
566 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
576 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
587 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination