Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

57539

Ak Prli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AK
14:15
Akola Jn
8hr 25min
35 Stops
PRLI
22:40
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57539 - Ak Prli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
AK
PRLI
-
-

Ak Prli Passenger Schedule

The 57539 - Ak Prli Passenger runs from AK (Akola Jn) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath). Ak Prli Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57539 passenger train departs from Akola Jn at 02:15 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57539 train is 8hr 25min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 schedule, Ak Prli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57539 - Ak Prli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AKAkola Jnstarts14:15-0511On Time
SVWShivni Shivapur14:2614:271min9 km111On Time
BSQBarsi Takli14:3714:381min21 km111On Time
LHDLohogad14:4914:501min34 km111On Time
AMWAman Vadi15:0115:021min46 km111On Time
JUKJaulka15:1415:151min56 km111On Time
KXXKata Road15:2915:301min69 km111On Time
WHMWashim15:4315:452min79 km111On Time
KKGKekatumar15:5415:551min90 km111On Time
PGGPenganga16:0416:051min96 km111On Time
KNRGKanhargaon Naka16:0916:101min101 km111On Time
MLSUMalsailu16:1916:201min110 km111On Time
NVLNNavalgaon16:2916:301min119 km111On Time
HNLHingoli Deccan16:3816:402min127 km111On Time
DNEDhamni16:4916:501min137 km111On Time
KNJJKannjara Halt16:5616:571min143 km111On Time
NDPRNandapur17:0417:051min146 km111On Time
BLCBolda17:1417:151min154 km111On Time
PNSDPangarshinde Halt17:1917:201min159 km111On Time
SIFSirli17:2417:251min162 km111On Time
JUNXJunona Halt17:3417:351min169 km111On Time
CWIChondi17:4417:451min174 km111On Time
BMFBasmat17:5317:552min185 km111On Time
PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt18:0418:051min191 km111On Time
MRVMarsul18:1418:151min198 km-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn18:5519:005min208 km-11On Time
MQLMirkhal19:2919:301min220 km111On Time
PIZPingli19:5719:581min226 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn20:2820:302min236 km311On Time
SNGRSangannapur20:3920:401min247 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha20:5420:551min253 km-11On Time
DNDIDhondi20:5921:001min257 km111On Time
GNHGangakher21:1821:202min270 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila21:4421:451min284 km111On Time
UKHUkhali21:4721:481min289 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath22:40ends-300 km-11On Time

Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Sunday
05-04-2020
Yesterday
06-04-2020
Today
07-04-2020
Tomorrow
08-04-2020
Thursday
09-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivni Shivapur
9 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsi Takli
21 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohogad
34 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Aman Vadi
46 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaulka
56 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kata Road
69 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Washim
79 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
2min
KEKATUMAR
89 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Penganga
96 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanhargaon Naka
100 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsailu
110 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Navalgaon
118 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhamni
136 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
KANNJARA HALT
143 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandapur
146 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolda
154 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
PANGARSHINDE HALT
158 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirli
162 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
JUNONA HALT
169 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Chondi
174 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Basmat
185 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
2min
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT
190 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Marsul
197 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Purna Jn
207 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
5min
MIRKHAL
219 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
PINGLI
225 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
235 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Sangannapur
242 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
253 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhondi
256 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangakher
270 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Vadgaon Nila
284 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
UKHALI
288 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
299 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ak Prli Passenger

Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Akola Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ak Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAk Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ak Prli Passenger - 57539

The Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 train runs from AK (Akola Jn) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) 7 of week. It is a popular Akola Jn to Parli Vaijnath - passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57539 route map. You can also check how to reach Akola to Parli-Vaijnath through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ak Prli Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN