more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

57539 Ak Prli Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AK
14:15
Akola Jn
8hr 25min
35 Stops
PRLI
22:40
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57539 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PRLI
AK
-
-
-

57539 Schedule & Time Table

57539 - Ak Prli Passenger runs from Akola Jn to Parli Vaijnath, 7 days of the week. The 57539 passenger train departs from Akola Jn at 02:15 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57539 train is 8hr 25min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Purna Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ak Prli Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AKAkola Jnstarts14:15-0511On Time
SVWShivni Shivapur14:2614:271min9 km111On Time
BSQBarsi Takli14:3714:381min21 km111On Time
LHDLohogad14:4914:501min34 km111On Time
AMWAman Vadi15:0115:021min46 km111On Time
JUKJaulka15:1415:151min56 km111On Time
KXXKata Road15:2915:301min69 km111On Time
WHMWashim15:4315:452min79 km111On Time
KKGKekatumar15:5415:551min90 km111On Time
PGGPenganga16:0416:051min96 km111On Time
KNRGKanhargaon Naka16:0916:101min101 km111On Time
MLSUMalsailu16:1916:201min110 km111On Time
NVLNNavalgaon16:2916:301min119 km111On Time
HNLHingoli Deccan16:3816:402min127 km111On Time
DNEDhamni16:4916:501min137 km111On Time
KNJJKannjara Halt16:5616:571min143 km111On Time
NDPRNandapur17:0417:051min146 km111On Time
BLCBolda17:1417:151min154 km111On Time
PNSDPangarshinde Halt17:1917:201min159 km111On Time
SIFSirli17:2417:251min162 km111On Time
JUNXJunona Halt17:3417:351min169 km111On Time
CWIChondi17:4417:451min174 km111On Time
BMFBasmat17:5317:552min185 km111On Time
PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt18:0418:051min191 km111On Time
MRVMarsul18:1418:151min198 km-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn18:5519:005min208 km-11On Time
MQLMirkhal19:2919:301min220 km111On Time
PIZPingli19:5719:581min226 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn20:2820:302min236 km311On Time
SNGRSangannapur20:3920:401min247 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha20:5420:551min253 km-11On Time
DNDIDhondi20:5921:001min257 km111On Time
GNHGangakher21:1821:202min270 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila21:4421:451min284 km111On Time
UKHUkhali21:4721:481min289 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath22:40ends-300 km-11On Time

57539 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivni Shivapur
8 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Takli
20 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lohogad
33 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aman Vadi
45 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jaulka
56 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kata Road
69 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
79 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
KEKATUMAR
89 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Penganga
96 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhargaon Naka
100 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malsailu
110 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Navalgaon
118 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamni
136 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
KANNJARA HALT
143 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nandapur
146 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bolda
154 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
PANGARSHINDE HALT
158 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sirli
162 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
JUNONA HALT
169 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chondi
174 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
185 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT
190 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Marsul
197 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
207 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
219 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
226 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
236 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sangannapur
246 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pokharni Nrsnha
253 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dhondi
257 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
270 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vadgaon Nila
284 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
UKHALI
289 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
300 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57539 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ak Prli Passenger - 57539 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Akola Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ak Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAk Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ak Prli Passenger (57539) Train

57539 is a popular Akola Jn to Parli Vaijnath passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57539 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Akola to Parli-Vaijnath through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57539 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wouguffuguvuguguggbbibivuguggihi
as there is very few train in that route. so its ok
tagsfsgauahsfgzg BBC hhshafans auwgsgh
Worst train.. Always gets late
in train is not clean but train come on time that good
so late all times bad experience
ardghjj hjjhhj jjkkhhhkkkkjj
tagsfsgauahsfgzg BBC hhshafans auwgsgh
worst train to travel never on time
Seats are not that comfortable but the train is clean & hygienic.. Good medium for transportation
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW