more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

57547

Hyb Pau Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
07:55
Hyderabad Decan
13hr 15min
47 Stops
PAU
21:10
Purna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57547 - Hyb Pau Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
HYB
PAU
-
-

Hyb Pau Passenger Schedule

57547 - Hyb Pau Passenger runs from Hyderabad Decan to Purna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57547 passenger train departs from Hyderabad Decan at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Purna Jn at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57547 train is 13hr 15min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hyb Pau Passenger - 57547 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hyb Pau Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts07:55-0311On Time
KQDKhairatabad08:0008:011min3 km211On Time
BMTBegampet08:0908:101min6 km211On Time
SNFSanat Nagar08:1808:191min10 km211On Time
HFZHafizpeta08:2408:251min19 km211On Time
LPILingampalli08:3308:341min24 km111On Time
NPLNagalapalle08:4608:471min34 km211On Time
SKPShankarpalli08:5708:581min45 km211On Time
RPKRavalpali Kalan09:0309:041min50 km211On Time
GGDGullaguda09:0809:091min56 km-11On Time
CTFChitgidda09:1609:171min63 km-11On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn09:2509:305min73 km111On Time
SSPDSadashivapet Rd09:4909:501min95 km111On Time
MRFMarpalli10:0410:051min109 km111On Time
KOHRKohir Deccan10:1710:181min119 km111On Time
ZBZahirabad10:3410:351min133 km111On Time
MTVMatalkunta10:4910:501min145 km111On Time
CHTTChithari Halt10:5911:001min151 km111On Time
BIDRBidar11:1511:205min164 km-11On Time
KHNPKanapur11:3211:331min179 km-11On Time
HBUHalbarga11:3911:401min187 km111On Time
BHLKBhalki12:1312:2512min202 km111On Time
KCPKalgupur12:5913:001min216 km111On Time
KMNRKamalnagar13:1413:151min226 km-11On Time
UDGRUdgir13:3913:401min245 km111On Time
KTKRKumtha Khurd13:5113:521min257 km111On Time
HERHer14:0414:051min262 km111On Time
AMBRAmbika Rohina14:1114:121min265 km111On Time
NGHWNageshwadi Halt14:1914:201min269 km111On Time
CKXChakur14:2414:251min273 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road14:5314:552min278 km211On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath15:0415:051min283 km111On Time
JOAJanwal15:1415:151min290 km111On Time
KRPRKarepur15:2415:251min298 km111On Time
PNFPangaon15:4915:501min305 km111On Time
MRTYMurti15:5916:001min314 km111On Time
GTUGhat Nandur16:1416:151min318 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath17:3517:5015min341 km-11On Time
UKHUkhali17:5617:571min352 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila18:0418:051min357 km111On Time
GNHGangakher18:1818:202min370 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi18:3718:381min384 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha18:4218:431min388 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur18:4718:481min394 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn18:5819:002min405 km311On Time
PIZPingli19:1919:201min415 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal19:3919:401min421 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn21:10ends-433 km411On Time

Hyb Pau Passenger - 57547 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hyb Pau Passenger - 57547 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
Yesterday
04-12-2020
Today
05-12-2020
Tomorrow
06-12-2020
Monday
07-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
07:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Begampet
7 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
11 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
1
1min
HAFIZPETA
20 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Lingampalli
25 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
1
1min
NAGALAPALLE
35 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
2
1min
Shankarpalli
46 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
51 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
GULLAGUDA
58 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
2
1min
CHITGIDDA
65 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Vikarabad Jn
74 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
2
5min
Sadashivapet Rd
96 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
1
1min
MARPALLI
110 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kohir Deccan
120 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Zahirabad
134 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
MATALKUNTA
146 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Chithari Halt
152 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bidar
165 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Kanapur
180 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
1min
HALBARGA
188 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhalki
203 km
12:13
12:25
Cancelled
1
12min
KALGUPUR
217 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Kamalnagar
227 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Udgir
246 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kumtha Khurd
258 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
HER
263 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
1min
AMBIKA ROHINA
266 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGESHWADI HALT
270 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAKUR
274 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Latur Road
279 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Wadwal Nagnath
284 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Janwal
290 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
1
1min
KAREPUR
299 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Pangaon
306 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
1
1min
MURTI
315 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
319 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
342 km
17:35
17:50
Cancelled
-
15min
UKHALI
353 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
358 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangakher
372 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhondi
385 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
389 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangannapur
395 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
406 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
2min
PINGLI
416 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
MIRKHAL
422 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Purna Jn
434 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hyb Pau Passenger

Hyb Pau Passenger - 57547 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hyderabad Decan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hyb Pau Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHyb Pau Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hyb Pau Passenger - 57547

57547 is a popular Hyderabad Decan to Purna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 433 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57547 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Hyderabad to Purna" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hyb Pau Passenger

2.8
51 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not cleaned before leaving..very dirty! and cockroaches everywhere...not leaving in time (left hyd more than one hour late and in the way it got late even by two hours)
not cleaned before leaving..very dirty! and cockroaches everywhere...not leaving in time (left hyd more than one hour late and in the way it got late even by two hours)
not cleaned before leaving..very dirty! and cockroaches everywhere...not leaving in time (left hyd more than one hour late and in the way it got late even by two hours)
very good day today and tomorrow is my favorite song was that you have to go back and forth with you guys
thanks you too so much baby
not cleaned before leaving..very dirty! and cockroaches everywhere...not leaving in time (left hyd more than one hour late and in the way it got late even by two hours)
not cleaned before leaving..very dirty! and cockroaches everywhere...not leaving in time (left hyd more than one hour late and in the way it got late even by two hours)
late..........late....lateeeeeeeeeee
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW