Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57553 Pau Adb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57553 Pau Adb Passenger train live running status. 57553 Pau Adb Passenger train runs from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Adilabad (ADB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57553 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 57553 Pau Adb Passenger from Parli Vaijnath is 04:30. The arrival time to Adilabad is 12:55. The total distance covered by Pau Adb Passenger is 307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pau Adb Passenger - 57553.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Ukhali
10 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
29 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
42 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
63 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Pingli
73 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
80 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
92 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
102 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
111 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Wanegaon
116 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
122 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Maltekdi
125 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
132 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Mugat
136 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
145 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Jambhali Halt
154 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Bimbari
159 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
166 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Tharban
170 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Devthana
174 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
184 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Parwakhurd Halt
190 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Julgaon Deccan
193 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Khadki Bazar
198 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
202 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Jirona
211 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
217 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Mahimba
224 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
233 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
247 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Madanapur Halt
256 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
262 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
270 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Kosai
284 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Talmadugu
291 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Umram
296 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
307 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57553 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train running or not?

A. Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train starts from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train now?

A. Check the location of Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train?

A. The last stop for Pau Adb Passenger 57553 train is Adilabad(ADB). The train reaches Adilabad at 12:55