Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16325 Nil Ktym Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16325 Nil Ktym Exp train live running status. 16325 Nil Ktym Exp train runs from Nilambur Road (NIL) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16325 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 16325 Nil Ktym Exp from Nilambur Road is 15:10. The arrival time to Kottayam is 21:35. The total distance covered by Nil Ktym Exp is 230 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nilambur Road to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nil Ktym Exp - 16325.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Arrived 14min early
Reached Kottayam at 21:35
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nilambur Road
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
Source
VANIYAMBALAM
10 km
15:26
15:24
15:27
15:25
2min
1
1min
Angadippuram
38 km
15:57
15:48
15:59
15:50
9min
1
2min
Shoranur Jn
66 km
16:56
16:40
17:06
16:50
16min
6
10min
VALLATTOLNAGAR
70 km
17:21
17:04
17:22
17:05
17min
2
1min
Wadakancheri
82 km
17:36
17:16
17:37
17:17
20min
1
1min
MULAGUNNATHUKVU
89 km
17:49
17:27
17:50
17:28
22min
1
1min
Punkunnam
96 km
17:58
17:34
17:59
17:35
24min
1
1min
Thrisur
99 km
18:04
17:39
18:06
17:41
25min
1
2min
Pudukad
112 km
18:28
17:58
18:29
17:59
30min
1
1min
Irinjalakuda
123 km
18:51
18:10
18:52
18:11
41min
2
1min
Chalakudi
129 km
18:59
18:17
19:00
18:18
42min
1
1min
KARUKKUTTY
139 km
19:09
18:27
19:10
18:28
42min
1
1min
Angamali
144 km
19:17
18:35
19:20
18:36
44min
1
1min
Aluva
153 km
19:28
18:50
19:30
18:52
38min
1
2min
Idaplli
164 km
19:43
19:09
19:44
19:10
34min
1
1min
Ernakulam Town
170 km
19:55
19:40
20:00
19:45
15min
2
5min
Triupunittura
180 km
20:19
20:04
20:20
20:05
15min
2
1min
MULANTURUTTI
188 km
20:28
20:13
20:29
20:14
15min
1
1min
Piravam Road
199 km
20:37
20:25
20:38
20:26
12min
2
1min
Vaikom
205 km
20:45
20:32
20:49
20:33
16min
2
1min
Kuruppan Tara
212 km
20:53
20:41
20:56
20:42
14min
1
1min
Ettumanur
220 km
21:02
20:51
21:05
20:52
13min
2
1min
Kottayam
230 km
21:35
21:50
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16325 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train running or not?

A. Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train starts from Nilambur Road at 15:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train now?

A. Check the location of Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train?

A. The last stop for Nil Ktym Exp 16325 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 21:35