more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15618Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Naharlagun
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Gumto
9 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
19 km
19:15
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
36 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
60 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
111 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
161 km
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekiajuli Road
185 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
223 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
246 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
284 km
01:55
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Changsari
310 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
325 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
332 km
04:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination