more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22908Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hapa
-
Source
03:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajkot Jn
76 km
04:23
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
192 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
257 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
322 km
09:00
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
368 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
387 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
422 km
11:15
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
493 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
552 km
13:17
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
647 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
768 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
833 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khed
1006 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1111 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
1251 km
01:46
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Thivim
1301 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1347 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination