Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp train live running status. 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp train runs from Hapa (HAPA) to Madgaon (MAO) on Wed. 22908 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp from Hapa is 21:56. The arrival time to Madgaon is 22:42. The total distance covered by Hapa Mao Sf Exp is 1531 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hapa to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hapa Mao Sf Exp - 22908.
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Overall delay: 26min
Crossed Khed at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hapa
-
Source
21:56
21:40
16min
3
Source
Rajkot Jn
77 km
22:59
22:55
23:04
23:00
4min
3
5min
Surendranagar
193 km
00:39
00:37
00:41
00:39
2min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
258 km
01:39
01:45
01:51
01:47
4min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
323 km
02:41
03:05
03:16
03:15
1min
6
10min
Nadiad Jn
369 km
03:57
04:01
04:04
04:03
1min
1
2min
Anand Jn
387 km
04:21
04:18
04:23
04:20
3min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
423 km
05:02
04:56
05:05
05:01
4min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
493 km
06:02
05:58
06:07
06:00
7min
4
2min
Surat
552 km
06:53
06:57
07:07
07:02
5min
2
5min
Vapi
645 km
08:26
08:17
08:29
08:19
10min
2
2min
Vasai Road
767 km
10:03
10:00
10:11
10:05
6min
7
5min
Panvel
834 km
11:20
11:25
11:33
11:30
3min
7
5min
Khed
1049 km
14:14
14:02
14:30
14:04
26min
1
2min
Ratnagiri
1197 km
17:32
16:00
17:54
16:05
1hr 32min
1
5min
Kudal
1392 km
20:08
18:40
20:11
18:42
1hr 28min
1
2min
Thivim
1467 km
21:30
19:28
21:49
19:30
2hr 2min
2
2min
Madgaon
1531 km
22:42
21:25
Destination
1hr 17min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22908 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train running or not?

A. Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train starts from Hapa at 21:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train now?

A. Check the location of Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train?

A. The last stop for Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 22:42