Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp train live running status. 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp train runs from Hapa (HAPA) to Madgaon (MAO) on Wed. 22908 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22908 Hapa Mao Sf Exp from Hapa is 21:47. The arrival time to Madgaon is 22:55. The total distance covered by Hapa Mao Sf Exp is 1345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hapa to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hapa Mao Sf Exp - 22908.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Overall delay: 1hr 41min
Crossed Rajkot Jn at 00:36
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hapa
-
Source
21:47
21:40
7min
3
Source
Rajkot Jn
76 km
23:47
22:50
00:36
22:55
1hr 41min
3
49min
Surendranagar
192 km
02:22
00:39
02:24
00:41
1hr 43min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
257 km
03:28
01:45
03:30
01:47
1hr 43min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
322 km
04:34
03:05
05:10
03:15
1hr 29min
6
36min
Nadiad Jn
368 km
05:46
04:01
05:48
04:03
1hr 45min
1
2min
Anand Jn
387 km
06:04
04:18
06:07
04:20
1hr 46min
4
3min
Vadodara Jn
422 km
06:38
04:58
06:46
05:03
1hr 40min
2
8min
Bharuch Jn
493 km
07:39
06:00
07:44
06:02
1hr 39min
4
5min
Surat
552 km
08:30
06:57
08:40
07:02
1hr 33min
2
10min
Vapi
647 km
09:56
08:17
10:00
08:19
1hr 39min
2
4min
Vasai Road
768 km
11:27
10:00
11:38
10:05
1hr 27min
7
11min
Panvel
831 km
12:53
11:25
13:06
11:30
1hr 28min
7
13min
Khed
1004 km
15:28
14:02
15:39
14:04
1hr 26min
1
11min
Ratnagiri
1109 km
18:04
15:50
18:19
15:55
2hr 14min
-
15min
Kudal
1249 km
20:31
18:08
20:38
18:10
2hr 23min
1
7min
Thivim
1299 km
21:47
19:18
22:01
19:20
2hr 29min
2
14min
Madgaon
1345 km
22:55
21:25
Destination
1hr 30min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22908 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train running or not?

A. Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train starts from Hapa at 21:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train now?

A. Check the location of Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train?

A. The last stop for Hapa Mao Sf Exp 22908 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 22:55