Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22692 Sbc Rajdhani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22692 Sbc Rajdhani train live running status. 22692 Sbc Rajdhani train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22692 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22692 Sbc Rajdhani from H Nizamuddin is 19:50. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 05:20. The total distance covered by Sbc Rajdhani is 2366 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Rajdhani - 22692.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Agra Cantt
187 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
305 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1085 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1294 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Kazipet Jn
1529 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1660 km
17:10
17:10
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
15min
Seram
1807 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1950 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
2072 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Sai P Nilayam
2207 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2366 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22692 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train running or not?

A. Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Rajdhani 22692 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 05:20