Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13287 Durg Rjpb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13287 Durg Rjpb Spl train live running status. 13287 Durg Rjpb Spl train runs from Durg (DURG) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13287 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 13287 Durg Rjpb Spl from Durg is 07:00. The arrival time to Rajendranagar T is 07:35. The total distance covered by Durg Rjpb Spl is 1110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Rajendranagar T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Rjpb Spl - 13287.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Durg at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Tilda Neora
75 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
09:35
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
15min
Akaltara
174 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
200 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
230 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
246 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
280 km
12:01
12:01
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
5min
Brajrajnagar
340 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
351 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Bagdihi
372 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Bamra
388 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Rajgangpur
423 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
453 km
15:05
15:05
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
15min
Manoharpur
492 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
554 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Sini Jn
589 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
616 km
18:15
18:15
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
35min
Barabhum
673 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Purulia Jn
705 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Anara
730 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Joychandi Pahar
744 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
781 km
00:05
00:05
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
20min
Chittaranjan
806 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
862 km
01:36
01:36
01:39
01:39
On Time
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
891 km
02:03
02:03
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
3min
Jhajha
935 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Jamui
961 km
03:27
03:27
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
989 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
990 km
03:59
03:59
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
1005 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
1015 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1023 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1049 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1067 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
1082 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1090 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1102 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
1110 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13287 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train running or not?

A. Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train starts from Durg at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Rjpb Spl 13287 train is Rajendranagar T(RJPB). The train reaches Rajendranagar T at 07:35
Durg to Patna Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Durg to Patna