more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13287Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
37 km
08:10
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
10:10
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
174 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
200 km
11:19
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
230 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
246 km
11:59
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
280 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
340 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
351 km
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
372 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
388 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
423 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
453 km
15:38
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
459 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
492 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
520 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
533 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
554 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
574 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
589 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
616 km
18:50
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Adityapur
620 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
636 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
651 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
673 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
705 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
730 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
744 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
776 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
781 km
00:13
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
806 km
00:56
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
820 km
01:12
01:14
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
862 km
01:44
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
891 km
02:11
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
935 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
961 km
03:27
03:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
989 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
990 km
03:59
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
1005 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
1015 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1023 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1049 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
1058 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1067 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
1082 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1090 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1102 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
1110 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Patna information