more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51401Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
00:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
5 km
00:41
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Manjari Budruk
10 km
00:48
00:49
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
16 km
00:56
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
28 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
41 km
01:22
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khutbav
47 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
54 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kadethan
58 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
64 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
75 km
02:35
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
86 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
96 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
110 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
124 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
131 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
141 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
146 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
159 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
175 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
187 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
200 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
214 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
220 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
226 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
238 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
246 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
255 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
271 km
08:22
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
284 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ankai
300 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
313 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination