Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11033 Darbhanga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11033 Darbhanga Exp train live running status. 11033 Darbhanga Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Wed. 11033 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 11033 Darbhanga Exp from Pune Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by Darbhanga Exp is 1942 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Darbhanga Exp - 11033.
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
18:47
18:47
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
3min
Belapur
222 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
20:30
20:30
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
6
5min
Khandwa
615 km
02:22
02:22
02:25
02:25
On Time
3
3min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
5
10min
Pipariya
866 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
960 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
1044 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
5
10min
Katni
1134 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
2
5min
Satna
1233 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1410 km
16:10
16:10
16:35
16:35
On Time
9
25min
Prayagrajrambag
1413 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
4
2min
Gyanpur Road
1475 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
1
2min
Banaras
1531 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
3
5min
Varanasi Jn
1535 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
10min
Varanasi City
1539 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
4
5min
Aunrihar Jn
1570 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
3
2min
Ghazipur City
1610 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
5min
Ballia
1675 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
5min
Chhapra
1740 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
3
10min
Sonpur Jn
1794 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
2
2min
Hajipur Jn
1799 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
4
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1853 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
5min
Samastipur Jn
1905 km
05:13
05:13
05:38
05:38
On Time
3
25min
Laheria Sarai
1938 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
1
2min
Darbhanga Jn
1942 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Darbhanga Exp 11033 train running or not?

A. Darbhanga Exp 11033 train starts from Pune Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Darbhanga Exp 11033 train now?

A. Check the location of Darbhanga Exp 11033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Darbhanga Exp 11033 train?

A. The last stop for Darbhanga Exp 11033 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 07:05