Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11033 Darbhanga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11033 Darbhanga Exp train live running status. 11033 Darbhanga Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Wed. 11033 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 11033 Darbhanga Exp from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 07:04. The total distance covered by Darbhanga Exp is 1942 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Darbhanga Exp - 11033.
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Overall delay: 44min
Crossed Varanasi City at 20:39
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
17:18
17:20
On Time
1
-
Ahmadnagar
154 km
19:09
18:47
19:16
18:50
26min
1
7min
Belapur
221 km
20:05
19:50
20:11
19:52
19min
2
6min
Kopargaon
266 km
20:45
20:30
20:50
20:33
17min
1
5min
Manmad Jn
308 km
22:04
21:50
22:12
21:55
17min
1
8min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
00:25
00:15
00:20
On Time
6
-
Khandwa
616 km
02:10
02:22
02:29
02:25
4min
2
19min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
05:15
05:30
05:44
05:40
4min
6
29min
Pipariya
866 km
06:32
06:28
06:36
06:30
6min
1
4min
Narsinghpur
959 km
07:44
07:33
07:47
07:35
12min
1
3min
Jabalpur
1043 km
09:15
08:50
09:37
09:00
37min
5
22min
Katni
1134 km
11:04
10:15
11:12
10:20
52min
2
8min
Satna
1233 km
12:53
12:25
13:00
12:30
30min
2
7min
Prayagraj Jn.
1410 km
17:06
16:10
17:51
16:35
1hr 16min
9
45min
Prayagrajrambag
1413 km
17:56
16:50
18:11
16:52
1hr 19min
4
15min
Gyanpur Road
1474 km
19:07
17:53
19:10
17:55
1hr 15min
1
3min
Banaras
1531 km
19:51
19:05
19:58
19:10
48min
3
7min
Varanasi Jn
1534 km
20:09
19:25
20:24
19:35
49min
1
15min
Varanasi City
1537 km
20:32
19:50
20:39
19:55
44min
4
7min
Aunrihar Jn
1569 km
21:02
20:30
21:05
20:32
32min
3
3min
Ghazipur City
1609 km
21:35
21:10
21:44
21:15
25min
1
9min
Ballia
1673 km
22:59
22:50
23:09
22:55
9min
3
10min
Chhapra
1740 km
00:50
00:50
01:06
01:00
On Time
3
16min
Sonpur Jn
1794 km
02:12
02:12
02:16
02:14
On Time
2
4min
Hajipur Jn
1799 km
02:25
02:25
02:31
02:30
On Time
4
6min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1853 km
03:20
03:20
03:41
03:25
On Time
1
21min
Samastipur Jn
1905 km
05:18
05:18
06:01
05:38
On Time
3
43min
Laheria Sarai
1937 km
06:51
06:19
06:56
06:21
32min
1
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1942 km
07:04
06:40
Destination
24min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Darbhanga Exp 11033 train running or not?

A. Darbhanga Exp 11033 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Darbhanga Exp 11033 train now?

A. Check the location of Darbhanga Exp 11033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Darbhanga Exp 11033 train?

A. The last stop for Darbhanga Exp 11033 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 07:04
Pune to Darbhanga Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Darbhanga