Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp train live running status. 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to AMRAVATI (AMI) on Wed. 22117 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp from Pune Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to AMRAVATI is 10:24. The total distance covered by Pune Ami Ac Exp is 724 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to AMRAVATI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Ami Ac Exp - 22117.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Arrived 36min early
Reached AMRAVATI at 10:24
Refresh
Updated 33hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
23:10
23:03
23:18
23:05
13min
1
8min
Ahmadnagar
160 km
00:26
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
4min
Kopargaon
271 km
02:34
02:18
02:36
02:20
16min
1
2min
Manmad Jn
313 km
03:27
03:35
03:48
03:40
8min
1
21min
Jalgaon Jn
473 km
05:53
05:18
05:57
05:20
37min
3
4min
Bhusaval Jn
497 km
06:27
06:10
06:37
06:15
22min
5
10min
Akola Jn
636 km
08:35
08:38
08:42
08:40
2min
2
7min
Badnera Jn
715 km
09:50
10:03
10:06
10:05
1min
2
16min
AMRAVATI
724 km
10:24
11:00
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22117 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train running or not?

A. Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train starts from Pune Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train is AMRAVATI(AMI). The train reaches AMRAVATI at 10:24