Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp train live running status. 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to AMRAVATI (AMI) on Wed. 22117 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22117 Pune Ami Ac Exp from Pune Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to AMRAVATI is 11:00. The total distance covered by Pune Ami Ac Exp is 720 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to AMRAVATI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Ami Ac Exp - 22117.
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
468 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
632 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
710 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Amravati
720 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22117 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train running or not?

A. Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train starts from Pune Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Ami Ac Exp 22117 train is AMRAVATI(AMI). The train reaches AMRAVATI at 11:00
Pune to Amravati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Amravati