Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22171 Rkmp Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22171 Rkmp Humsafar train live running status. 22171 Rkmp Humsafar train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) on Sun. 22171 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22171 Rkmp Humsafar from Pune Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati is 04:30. The total distance covered by Rkmp Humsafar is 891 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Rani Kamalapati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Humsafar - 22171.
Arrived 15min early
Reached Rani Kamalapati at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 50hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
4
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
16:24
16:13
16:27
16:15
12min
1
3min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
17:51
17:17
17:55
17:20
35min
1
4min
Kopargaon
266 km
19:33
18:58
19:37
19:00
37min
1
4min
Manmad Jn
308 km
20:22
20:15
20:32
20:20
12min
2
10min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
23:12
22:35
23:20
22:40
40min
6
8min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
03:04
02:55
03:10
03:00
10min
1
6min
Narmadapuram
816 km
03:27
03:18
03:30
03:20
10min
1
3min
Rani Kamalapati
891 km
04:30
04:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22171 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train running or not?

A. Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train starts from Pune Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Humsafar 22171 train is Rani Kamalapati(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati at 04:30