Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12302Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12302 Hwh Rajdhani train live running status. 12302 Hwh Rajdhani train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 12302 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12302 Hwh Rajdhani from New Delhi is 16:50. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 09:55. The total distance covered by Hwh Rajdhani is 1450 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Rajdhani - 12302.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Yesterday
17-05-2022
Today
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
19-05-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
634 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:42
01:42
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
10min
Gaya Jn
992 km
03:55
03:55
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
3min
Parasnath
1144 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1191 km
06:33
06:33
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1250 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1450 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination