Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12302Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Today
04-12-2021
Tomorrow
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
15
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
6
5min
Prayagraj Junction
634 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
4
2min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
787 km
01:42
01:42
01:52
01:52
On Time
2
10min
Gaya Junction
992 km
03:55
03:55
03:58
03:58
On Time
2
3min
Parasnath
1144 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Junction
1191 km
06:33
06:33
06:38
06:38
On Time
1
5min
Asansol Junction
1250 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
5
2min
Kolkata Howrah Junction
1450 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination