Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12113 Ngp Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12113 Ngp Garibrath train live running status. 12113 Ngp Garibrath train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12113 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12113 Ngp Garibrath from Pune Jn is 23:35. The arrival time to Nagpur is 14:45. The total distance covered by Ngp Garibrath is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Garibrath - 12113.
Today
28-01-2023
Overall delay: 6hr
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
23:35
17:35
6hr
4
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
00:43
18:43
00:45
18:45
6hr
2
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
02:17
20:17
02:20
20:20
6hr
2
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
05:02
23:45
05:18
23:50
5hr 17min
2
16min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
07:51
02:25
07:56
02:30
5hr 26min
2
5min
Shegaon
594 km
09:29
04:03
09:31
04:05
5hr 26min
2
2min
Akola Jn
631 km
10:04
04:35
10:09
04:40
5hr 29min
2
5min
Badnera Jn
710 km
11:44
06:15
11:49
06:20
5hr 29min
2
5min
Dhamangaon
756 km
12:22
06:53
12:24
06:55
5hr 29min
2
2min
Wardha Jn
805 km
13:03
07:32
13:08
07:35
5hr 31min
4
5min
Ajni
881 km
14:07
08:33
14:10
08:35
5hr 34min
2
3min
Nagpur
884 km
14:45
09:10
Destination
5hr 35min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Garibrath 12113 train running or not?

A. Ngp Garibrath 12113 train starts from Pune Jn at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Garibrath 12113 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Garibrath 12113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Garibrath 12113 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Garibrath 12113 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 14:45