Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22414 Nzm Mao Rajdani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22414 Nzm Mao Rajdani train live running status. 22414 Nzm Mao Rajdani train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Madgaon (MAO) on Fri, Sat. 22414 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22414 Nzm Mao Rajdani from H Nizamuddin is 06:16. The arrival time to Madgaon is 08:05. The total distance covered by Nzm Mao Rajdani is 1908 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Mao Rajdani - 22414.
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 06:16
Refresh
Updated 32hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
Source
Kota Jn
458 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
17:27
17:27
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1115 km
19:14
19:14
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1331 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1394 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Ratnagiri
1672 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Kudal
1812 km
06:02
06:02
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
1862 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1908 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train running or not?

A. Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 06:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Mao Rajdani 22414 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 08:05