Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20502 Agtl Tejas Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20502 Agtl Tejas Raj train live running status. 20502 Agtl Tejas Raj train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Wed. 20502 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 20502 Agtl Tejas Raj from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:18. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 16:14. The total distance covered by Agtl Tejas Raj is 2577 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Tejas Raj - 20502.
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Bhagalpur at 12:43
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
20:18
19:50
28min
3
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
00:40
00:35
00:56
00:40
16min
5
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
764 km
04:37
04:42
04:52
04:52
On Time
2
10min
Patna Jn
976 km
08:00
08:00
08:12
08:10
2min
1
10min
Jamalpur Jn
1144 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
2min
Bhagalpur
1198 km
12:19
12:35
12:43
12:40
3min
1
5min
Malda Town
1375 km
15:39
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
4
10min
New Jalpaiguri
1608 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
10min
Barpeta Road
1904 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
2
2min
Rangiya Jn
1969 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
1
2min
Guwahati
2016 km
03:20
03:20
03:35
03:35
On Time
3
15min
Hojai
2152 km
06:12
05:35
06:16
05:37
37min
2
2min
Badarpur Jn
2356 km
11:51
11:25
12:08
11:35
26min
1
10min
New Karimganj
2373 km
12:36
11:55
12:39
11:57
41min
1
2min
DHARMANAGAR
2437 km
13:41
13:10
13:43
13:12
31min
1
2min
AMBASA
2510 km
15:00
14:35
15:07
14:37
25min
1
2min
AGARTALA
2577 km
16:14
15:40
Destination
34min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20502 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train running or not?

A. Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Tejas Raj 20502 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 16:14