more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22823Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Cuttack
27 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
143 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
205 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
318 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
452 km
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
555 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
607 km
19:15
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
640 km
20:33
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
733 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
809 km
23:03
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1014 km
01:15
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1362 km
05:17
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1802 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination