Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12432 Tvc Rajdhani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12432 Tvc Rajdhani train live running status. 12432 Tvc Rajdhani train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Tue, Wed, Sun. 12432 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12432 Tvc Rajdhani from H Nizamuddin is 06:16. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 23:35. The total distance covered by Tvc Rajdhani is 3149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Rajdhani - 12432.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 06:16
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
Source
Kota Jn
458 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
986 km
17:27
17:27
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1115 km
19:14
19:14
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1330 km
21:43
21:43
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1397 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Ratnagiri
1759 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Madgaon
2094 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
2176 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
2443 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2524 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Kasaragod
2575 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
2661 km
13:57
13:57
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
3min
Kozhikkode
2750 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
2836 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
2869 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2943 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Alleppey
3000 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
3min
Kollam Jn
3084 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Trivandrum Cntl
3149 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train running or not?

A. Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 06:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 23:35