Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12432 Tvc Rajdhani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12432 Tvc Rajdhani train live running status. 12432 Tvc Rajdhani train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Tue, Wed, Sun. 12432 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12432 Tvc Rajdhani from H Nizamuddin is . The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 23:02. The total distance covered by Tvc Rajdhani is 2843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Rajdhani - 12432.
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 17:38
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
06:16
On Time
4
Source
Kota Jn
458 km
10:40
10:40
10:53
10:50
3min
2
13min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
17:26
17:27
17:38
17:37
On Time
3
12min
Surat
1115 km
19:14
19:14
19:19
19:17
On Time
2
5min
Vasai Road
1331 km
21:43
21:43
21:53
21:48
On Time
7
10min
Panvel
1394 km
23:05
23:05
23:17
23:10
On Time
7
12min
Ratnagiri
1672 km
03:27
03:05
03:37
03:10
22min
2
10min
Madgaon
1908 km
07:03
07:00
07:20
07:10
3min
1
17min
Karwar
1969 km
08:08
08:08
08:13
08:10
On Time
2
5min
Udupi
2159 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:42
On Time
1
5min
Mangaluru Jn
2222 km
12:00
12:00
12:12
12:10
On Time
2
12min
Kasaragod
2269 km
12:49
12:49
12:52
12:50
On Time
1
3min
Kannur
2355 km
13:57
13:57
14:04
14:00
On Time
3
7min
Kozhikkode
2444 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
3min
Shoranur Jn
2530 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
5
5min
Thrisur
2563 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2637 km
19:15
19:15
19:32
19:20
On Time
3
17min
Alleppey
2694 km
20:32
20:32
20:37
20:35
On Time
1
5min
Kollam Jn
2779 km
21:57
21:53
22:04
21:55
4min
1
7min
Trivandrum Cntl
2843 km
23:02
23:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train running or not?

A. Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train starts from H Nizamuddin at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Rajdhani 12432 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 23:02