more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12424Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:02
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
634 km
23:09
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:23
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
989 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
995 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1103 km
06:35
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1225 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1284 km
09:55
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1380 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1467 km
13:20
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
1593 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
1690 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
1718 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
1875 km
19:50
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
1966 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
2055 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
2088 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
2125 km
01:03
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
2233 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
2390 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh Town
2436 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination