4.4

57594

Ned Med Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
04:55
H Sahib Nanded
7hr 15min
33 Stops
MED
12:10
Medchal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57594 - Ned Med Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
NED
MED
-
-

Ned Med Passenger Schedule

The 57594 - Ned Med Passenger runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to MED (Medchal). Ned Med Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57594 passenger train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Medchal at 12:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57594 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ned Med Passenger - 57594 schedule, Ned Med Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57594 - Ned Med Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts04:55-0-11On Time
PARDPathrad05:0505:061min10 km11133min
MGCMugat05:1105:121min13 km11138min
MUEMudkhed05:5806:002min22 km-119min
SVNSivungaon06:0806:091min29 km11118min
SLGHShelgaon06:1306:141min34 km11119min
UMRIUmri06:2406:251min42 km11118min
BLSABolsa06:3406:351min51 km11120min
KEKKarkheli06:4306:441min58 km11121min
SQESamarala Halt06:5006:511min65 km11121min
DABDharmabad07:1507:161min72 km-118min
BSXBasar07:2707:292min81 km11119min
FKBFakhrabad07:3407:351min89 km11123min
NVTNavipet07:4407:451min96 km-1125min
JKMJankampet Jn07:5307:541min104 km11126min
NZBNizamabad08:4008:455min111 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli08:5808:591min124 km11130min
IDLIndalvai09:0809:091min133 km11133min
SCPSirnapalli09:1609:171min141 km11143min
UPWUppalavai09:2809:291min152 km11145min
KMCKamareddi09:4609:482min163 km21147min
TMDTalmadla09:5709:581min173 km11149min
THPRTippapur10:0310:041min178 km11151min
BKUBhiknur10:0910:101min182 km11151min
AKEAkanapet10:1810:191min190 km11151min
SNPHShankapur Halt10:2210:231min194 km11153min
MZLMirzapalli10:3110:321min199 km11151min
WDRWadiaram10:3810:391min206 km-1154min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar10:4410:451min213 km1111hr
MEMasaipet10:5810:591min216 km-1156min
BMPLBrahmanpalli11:0311:041min222 km11156min
MOBManoharabad11:2411:251min231 km-1150min
DBVDabilpur11:3511:361min240 km11150min
MEDMedchal12:10ends-244 km11137min

Ned Med Passenger - 57594 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Med Passenger - 57594 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yesterday
12-12-2019
Today
13-12-2019
Tomorrow
14-12-2019
Sunday
15-12-2019
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Medchal at 12:13
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
05:22
04:55
27min
-
Source
PATHRAD
10 km
05:30
05:05
05:31
05:06
25min
-
1min
MUGAT
13 km
05:44
05:11
05:45
05:12
33min
-
1min
Mudkhed
22 km
05:55
05:58
06:05
06:00
5min
-
10min
SIVUNGAON
29 km
06:14
06:08
06:15
06:09
6min
-
1min
Shelgaon
34 km
06:19
06:13
06:20
06:14
6min
-
1min
Umri
42 km
06:30
06:24
06:32
06:25
7min
-
2min
BOLSA
51 km
06:41
06:34
06:42
06:35
7min
-
1min
Karkheli
58 km
06:53
06:43
07:03
06:44
19min
-
10min
Samarala Halt
65 km
07:09
06:50
07:10
06:51
19min
-
1min
Dharmabad
72 km
07:23
07:15
07:26
07:16
10min
-
3min
Basar
81 km
07:37
07:27
07:39
07:29
10min
-
2min
Fakhrabad
89 km
07:44
07:34
07:45
07:35
10min
-
1min
NAVIPET
96 km
08:03
07:44
08:04
07:45
19min
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
105 km
08:14
07:53
08:15
07:54
21min
-
1min
Nizamabad
111 km
08:23
08:40
08:54
08:45
9min
-
31min
Dichpalli
124 km
09:10
08:58
09:36
08:59
37min
-
26min
Indalvai
133 km
09:44
09:08
09:45
09:09
36min
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
141 km
09:53
09:16
09:54
09:17
37min
-
1min
Uppalavai
151 km
10:10
09:28
10:16
09:29
47min
-
6min
Kamareddi
163 km
10:29
09:46
10:31
09:48
43min
-
2min
TALMADLA
172 km
10:41
09:57
10:42
09:58
44min
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
177 km
10:47
10:03
10:48
10:04
44min
-
1min
BHIKNUR
182 km
10:56
10:09
10:58
10:10
48min
-
2min
Akanapet
189 km
11:05
10:18
11:06
10:19
47min
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
193 km
11:09
10:22
11:10
10:23
47min
-
1min
Mirzapalli
199 km
11:20
10:31
11:21
10:32
49min
-
1min
Wadiaram
205 km
11:29
10:38
11:30
10:39
51min
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
213 km
11:35
10:44
11:36
10:45
51min
-
1min
MASAIPET
216 km
11:41
10:58
11:43
10:59
44min
-
2min
BRAHMANPALLI
222 km
11:47
11:03
11:48
11:04
44min
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
230 km
11:56
11:24
11:57
11:25
32min
-
1min
Dabilpur
240 km
12:07
11:35
12:08
11:36
32min
-
1min
Medchal
244 km
12:13
12:10
Destination
3min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ned Med Passenger

Ned Med Passenger - 57594 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
S2
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Med Passenger - 57594

The Ned Med Passenger - 57594 train runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to MED (Medchal) 7 of week. It is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Medchal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check Ned Med Passenger - 57594 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57594 route map. You can also check how to reach Nanded to Medchal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ned Med Passenger

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good service.and good exp foe smart ticktet
WRITE A REVIEW