more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

57594 Ned Med Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
04:55
H Sahib Nanded
7hr 15min
33 Stops
MED
12:10
Medchal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57594 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
MED
NED
-
-
-

57594 Schedule & Time Table

57594 - Ned Med Passenger runs from H Sahib Nanded to Medchal, 7 days of the week. The 57594 passenger train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Medchal at 12:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57594 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. Nizamabad Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ned Med Passenger - 57594 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ned Med Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts04:55-0-11On Time
PARDPathrad05:0505:061min10 km111On Time
MGCMugat05:1105:121min13 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed05:5806:002min22 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon06:0806:091min29 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon06:1306:141min34 km111On Time
UMRIUmri06:2406:251min42 km111On Time
BLSABolsa06:3406:351min51 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli06:4306:441min58 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt06:5006:511min65 km111On Time
DABDharmabad07:1507:161min72 km-11On Time
BSXBasar07:2707:292min81 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad07:3407:351min89 km111On Time
NVTNavipet07:4407:451min96 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn07:5307:541min104 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn08:4008:455min111 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli08:5808:591min124 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai09:0809:091min133 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli09:1609:171min141 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai09:2809:291min152 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi09:4609:482min163 km211On Time
TMDTalmadla09:5709:581min173 km111On Time
THPRTippapur10:0310:041min178 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur10:0910:101min182 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet10:1810:191min190 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt10:2210:231min194 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli10:3110:321min199 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram10:3810:391min206 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar10:4410:451min213 km111On Time
MEMasaipet10:5810:591min216 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli11:0311:041min222 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad11:2411:251min231 km-11On Time
DBVDabilpur11:3511:361min240 km111On Time
MEDMedchal12:10ends-244 km111On Time

57594 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ned Med Passenger - 57594 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
PATHRAD
9 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
13 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
22 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
28 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
34 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
42 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
50 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
57 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
65 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
71 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
81 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
89 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
95 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
104 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
123 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
133 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
141 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
151 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
162 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
172 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
178 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
182 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
189 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
SHANKAPUR HALT
193 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
199 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
205 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
213 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
MASAIPET
216 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
BRAHMANPALLI
222 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
MANOHARABAD
230 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
240 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
243 km
12:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57594 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ned Med Passenger - 57594 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
S2
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Med Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ned Med Passenger (57594) Train

57594 is a popular H Sahib Nanded to Medchal passenger train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57594 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nanded to Medchal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

57594 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good service in train
good service.and good exp foe smart ticktet
WRITE A REVIEW