Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
23:00
Bilaspur Jn
8hr 30min
28 Stops
CHRM
07:30
Chirmiri
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR115
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CHRM
BSP
-
-
-

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 58219 Bsp Chrm Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bilaspur Jn station and ends at Chirmiri. Due to its 29 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bilaspur Jn and Chirmiri and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts23:00-0611On Time
USLUslapur23:1523:172min9 km211On Time
GTKGhutku23:2223:242min16 km-11On Time
KLTRKalmitar23:3123:332min24 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road23:4223:442min32 km-11On Time
SLKRSalkaroad23:5223:542min40 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna00:0300:052min48 km-12On Time
TGQTenganmada00:1300:152min58 km-12On Time
KGSKhongsara00:2300:252min66 km-12On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk00:4000:422min79 km-12On Time
KOIKhodri00:5700:592min90 km-12On Time
SBRASarbahara01:0701:092min97 km-12On Time
PNDPendra Road01:3001:355min102 km-12On Time
HRBHarri01:4001:422min110 km-12On Time
VKRVenkatnagra01:5101:532min121 km-12On Time
NIQNigaura02:0002:022min128 km-12On Time
JTIJaithari02:1002:122min138 km-12On Time
CLFChhulha02:2002:222min147 km-12On Time
APRAnuppur Jn03:3003:5020min152 km212On Time
MZHMauhari04:1004:122min160 km-12On Time
DRSNDhurwasin P H04:2004:211min168 km-12On Time
HRVHarrad04:2704:292min175 km-12On Time
KTMAKotma04:4204:442min184 km-12On Time
BATLBaihatola04:5704:592min194 km-12On Time
BJRIBijuri05:1505:4025min200 km312On Time
BRNDBoridand05:5205:542min208 km-12On Time
MDGRManendragarh06:1506:2510min216 km-12On Time
PRDLParadol06:4206:442min226 km-12On Time
CHRMChirmiri07:30ends-238 km112On Time

Bsp Chrm Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
23:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Uslapur
-
23:15
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutku
-
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
KALMITAR
-
23:31
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
-
23:42
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Salkaroad
-
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
-
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tenganmada
-
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khongsara
-
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanwar Tonk
-
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Khodri
-
00:57
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sarbahara
-
01:07
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harri
-
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatnagra
-
01:51
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Nigaura
-
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
-
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chhulha
-
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
03:30
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mauhari
-
04:10
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurwasin P H
-
04:20
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harrad
-
04:27
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
-
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Baihatola
-
04:57
04:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
-
05:15
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Boridand
-
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Manendragarh
-
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Paradol
-
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chirmiri
-
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Train Information

Bsp Chrm Pass (58219) train runs from Bilaspur Jn to Chirmiri. This passenger train covers a distance of about 238 km. The fare classes on 58219 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bsp Chrm Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
itne saalon se chirmiri ka koyla noch rhe hain, lekin aj tk yahan se koi express ni chali, idhar k netagan b vaise hi hain nikamme
itne saalon se chirmiri ka koyla noch rhe hain, lekin aj tk yahan se koi express ni chali, idhar k netagan b vaise hi hain nikamme
itne saalon se chirmiri ka koyla noch rhe hain, lekin aj tk yahan se koi express ni chali, idhar k netagan b vaise hi hain nikamme
very slow train, there was no any Express to go there
this train is vary slow...
olos,za🤡😉😉🤡😙😙🤡🤗(⌒▽⌒)(^v^)(^v^)😄🕌🏝🏢🏟🏟🌎🏟🏠🐵🐵🐎🐷🤡😙👺
itne saalon se chirmiri ka koyla noch rhe hain, lekin aj tk yahan se koi express ni chali, idhar k netagan b vaise hi hain nikamme
such a beautiful trip...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW