Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSP
23:00
Bilaspur Jn
8hr 30min
28 Stops
CHRM
07:30
Chirmiri
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bsp Chrm Pass 58219. Check Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 seat availability from Bilaspur Jn station to Chirmiri station.

SL
INR140
February 2024
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BSP
CHRM
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops28
Duration8hr 30min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 58219 Bsp Chrm Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bilaspur Jn station and ends at Chirmiri. Due to its 29 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -15hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bilaspur Jn and Chirmiri and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSPBilaspur Jnstarts23:00-0611On Time
USLUslapur23:1523:172min9 km211On Time
GTKGhutku23:2223:242min16 km-11On Time
KLTRKalmitar23:3123:332min24 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road23:4223:442min32 km111On Time
SLKRSalkaroad23:5223:542min40 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna00:0300:052min48 km112On Time
TGQTenganmada00:1300:152min58 km-12On Time
KGSKhongsara00:2300:252min66 km-12On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk00:4000:422min79 km-12On Time
KOIKhodri00:5700:592min90 km-12On Time
SBRASarbahara01:0701:092min96 km-12On Time
PNDPendra Road01:3001:355min103 km-12On Time
HRBHarri01:4001:422min112 km-12On Time
VKRVenkatnagra01:5101:532min122 km-12On Time
NIQNigaura02:0002:022min130 km-12On Time
JTIJaithari02:1002:122min140 km-12On Time
CLFChhulha02:2002:222min148 km-12On Time
APRAnuppur Jn03:3003:5020min154 km412On Time
MZHMauhari04:1004:122min161 km-12On Time
DRSNDhurwasin P H04:2004:211min169 km-12On Time
HRVHarrad04:2704:292min176 km-12On Time
KTMAKotma04:4204:442min185 km312On Time
BATLBaihatola04:5704:592min193 km-12On Time
BJRIBijuri05:1505:4025min201 km112On Time
BRNDBoridand05:5205:542min210 km-12On Time
MDGRManendragarh06:1506:2510min217 km112On Time
PRDLParadol06:4206:442min228 km-12On Time
CHRMChirmiri07:30ends-239 km112On Time

Bsp Chrm Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Friday
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Ghutku
16 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Kalmitar
24 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Kargi Road
32 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Salkaroad
40 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Belgahna
47 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Tenganmada
57 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Khongsara
66 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Khodri
90 km
00:57
00:57
00:59
00:59
On Time
-
2min
Sarbahara
96 km
01:07
01:07
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
2min
Pendra Road
101 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Harri
109 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Venkatnagra
120 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Nigaura
128 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Jaithari
138 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Chhulha
147 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
152 km
03:30
03:30
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
20min
Mauhari
159 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
167 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Harrad
174 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
183 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Baihatola
194 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
199 km
05:15
05:15
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
25min
Boridand
208 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Manendragarh
215 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Paradol
226 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Chirmiri
237 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bsp Chrm Pass 58219 Train Information

Bsp Chrm Pass (58219) train runs from Bilaspur Jn to Chirmiri. This passenger train covers a distance of about 239 km. The fare classes on 58219 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bsp Chrm Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Bilaspur to Korea Trains Seat Availability
Bilaspur to Korea Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Bilaspur to Korea