Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

58302

Krpu Sbp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRPU
03:00
Koraput
15hr
41 Stops
SBP
18:00
Sambalpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58302 - Krpu Sbp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR90
KRPU
SBP
-
-

Krpu Sbp Passenger Schedule

The 58302 - Krpu Sbp Passenger runs from KRPU (Koraput) to SBP (Sambalpur). Krpu Sbp Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 58302 passenger train departs from Koraput at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Sambalpur at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 58302 train is 15hr , stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 schedule, Krpu Sbp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 58302 - Krpu Sbp Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRPUKoraputstarts03:00-0-11On Time
DMRTDumuriput03:1303:152min11 km111On Time
DMNJDamanjodi03:2603:282min19 km111On Time
BGUABaiguda03:4603:482min33 km111On Time
KKGMKakirigumma04:0204:042min46 km111On Time
LKMRLaxmipur Road04:2304:252min61 km111On Time
SGRMSingaram04:4104:432min75 km111On Time
TKRITikiri04:5805:002min83 km-11On Time
RULRauli05:1605:182min95 km111On Time
LLGMLeliguma05:4005:422min112 km111On Time
BLMKBhalumaska06:0006:022min129 km111On Time
SKPISikarpai06:1606:182min139 km111On Time
KTGAKeutguda06:3606:382min154 km111On Time
SPRDSingapuram Road07:0007:022min164 km-11On Time
RGDARayagada07:3007:5525min173 km-11On Time
THVTherubali08:1308:152min192 km-11On Time
BMCKBissamcuttack08:3508:372min211 km-11On Time
MNGDMuniguda08:5509:0510min228 km-11On Time
DKLUDoikallu09:1809:202min241 km111On Time
AMBAmbodala09:3509:372min253 km-11On Time
LJRLanjigarh Road10:3010:322min266 km111On Time
NRLRNorla Road10:4310:452min278 km-11On Time
RPRDRupra Road10:5811:002min285 km-11On Time
KDLRKandel Road11:1811:202min292 km-11On Time
KSNGKesinga11:3511:405min301 km111On Time
TIGTitlagarh12:4512:5510min314 km-11On Time
SFKSikir13:0813:102min324 km111On Time
BUDMBadmal13:2013:222min334 km-11On Time
SFCSaintala13:3013:322min342 km-11On Time
DFRDeogan Road13:4813:502min360 km-11On Time
BLGRBalangir14:0514:105min377 km-11On Time
BNRDBalangir Road14:1514:172min379 km-11On Time
LSXLoisingha14:3214:342min396 km-11On Time
KHPLKhalipali14:4314:452min407 km-11On Time
DJXDungripali14:5614:582min420 km-11On Time
BRPLBarpali15:1015:122min434 km-11On Time
BRGABargarh Road15:5516:005min453 km-11On Time
DOBHDeobahal16:2616:271min465 km-11On Time
ATSAttabira16:4016:422min471 km111On Time
GBQGodbhaga16:5216:542min479 km-11On Time
HKGHirakud17:0517:072min488 km-11On Time
SBPSambalpur18:00ends-496 km-11On Time

Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Yesterday
23-02-2020
Today
24-02-2020
Tomorrow
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Koraput
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
-
Source
DUMURIPUT
11 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Damanjodi
19 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
2min
BAIGUDA
33 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
2min
KAKIRIGUMMA
46 km
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Laxmipur Road
61 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Singaram
74 km
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Tikiri
83 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Rauli
96 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Leliguma
112 km
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
2min
BHALUMASKA
129 km
02:44
02:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Sikarpai
139 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Keutguda
154 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Singapuram Road
164 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Rayagada
173 km
05:05
05:30
Cancelled
-
25min
Therubali
191 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Bissamcuttack
210 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Muniguda
227 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
2min
DOIKALLU
240 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Ambodala
252 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Lanjigarh Road
265 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Norla Road
277 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Rupra Road
283 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Kandel Road
291 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Kesinga
300 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Titlagarh
313 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
10min
Sikir
323 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Badmal
333 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Saintala
341 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Deogan Road
359 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Balangir
376 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
5min
BALANGIR ROAD
378 km
12:35
12:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Loisingha
395 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
2min
KHALIPALI
406 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Dungripali
418 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Barpali
433 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Bargarh Road
452 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Deobahal
464 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Attabira
470 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
2min
GODBHAGA
477 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Hirakud
487 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Sambalpur
494 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Krpu Sbp Passenger

Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Koraput
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Krpu Sbp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKrpu Sbp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302

The Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 train runs from KRPU (Koraput) to SBP (Sambalpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Koraput to Sambalpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 496 km. You can check Krpu Sbp Passenger - 58302 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58302 route map. You can also check how to reach Koraput to Sambalpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Krpu Sbp Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Koraput to Sambalpur