Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PURI
23:00
Puri
1hr 15min
10 Stops
KUR
00:15
Khurda Road Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Puri Kur Passenger 58410. Check Puri Kur Passenger 58410 seat availability from Puri station to Khurda Road Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
KUR
PURI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops10
Duration1hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 58410 Puri Kur Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Puri station and ends at Khurda Road Jn. Due to its 11 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Puri and Khurda Road Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PURIPuristarts23:00-0411On Time
MLTMalatipatpur23:1223:131min7 km111On Time
JKDPJankidaipur23:1823:191min10 km-11On Time
SILSakhi Gopal23:2423:251min16 km-11On Time
BRSTBirpushattampur23:3123:321min22 km-11On Time
JPRDJenapur Road23:3723:381min26 km111On Time
DEGDelang23:4323:441min29 km111On Time
KASRKanas Road23:4923:501min32 km-11On Time
MWQMotari Halt23:5823:591min36 km-11On Time
HPGMHaripurgram Jn00:0700:081min41 km112On Time
KURKhurda Road Jn00:15ends-44 km612On Time

Puri Kur Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
23:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MALATIPATPUR
-
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
JANKIDAIPUR
-
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
-
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Birpushattampur
-
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
JENAPUR ROAD
-
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
-
23:43
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
-
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Motari Halt
-
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Haripurgram Jn
-
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road JN
-
00:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Puri Kur Passenger - 58410 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Puri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Puri Kur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPuri Kur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Train Information

Puri Kur Passenger (58410) train runs from Puri to Khurda Road Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 44 km. The fare classes on 58410 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Puri Kur Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Puri Kur Passenger 58410 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN