Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TMR
05:45
Tumsar Road
1hr 35min
8 Stops
TRDI
07:20
Tirodi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
TRDI
TMR
-
-
-

Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tmr Trdi Passenger - 58817 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 runs from Tumsar Road to Tirodi, 7 days. The Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 passenger departs from Tumsar Road at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Tirodi at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of Tmr Trdi Passenger train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tmr Trdi Passenger - 58817 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tmr Trdi Passenger has the longest halt time at Gobarwahi,Dongri Buzurg, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Tmr Trdi Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TMRTumsar Roadstarts05:45-0-11On Time
TMSTumsar Town P H05:5405:551min6 km111On Time
MTWNMitewani05:5906:001min11 km111On Time
CCOChicholi P H06:0706:081min16 km111On Time
GBRIGobarwahi06:2006:222min22 km111On Time
DGBZDongri Buzurg06:2906:312min27 km111On Time
MKZMahkepar Rd P H06:3806:391min35 km111On Time
SKLISukli P H06:4506:461min41 km111On Time
TRDITirodi07:20ends-47 km111On Time

Tmr Trdi Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tumsar Road
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Tumsar Town P H
5 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
MITEWANI
10 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chicholi P H
16 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
GOBARWAHI
22 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
DONGRI BUZURG
27 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mahkepar Rd P H
35 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sukli P H
41 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tirodi
46 km
07:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 Train Information

Tmr Trdi Passenger (58817) train runs from Tumsar Road to Tirodi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 47 km. The fare classes on 58817 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tmr Trdi Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tmr Trdi Passenger 58817 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN