Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Panchvalley Pas 59386 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CWA
21:05
Chhindwara Jn
34hr
69 Stops
GKP
07:05
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Panchvalley Pas 59386 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Panchvalley Pas 59386. Check Panchvalley Pas 59386 seat availability from Chhindwara Jn station to Gorakhpur Jn station.

From
To
Quota
3A
SL
November 2023
Thu, 30 Nov
NA
December 2023
Fri, 01 Dec
NA
Sat, 02 Dec
NA
Sun, 03 Dec
NA
Mon, 04 Dec
NA
Tue, 05 Dec
NA
Wed, 06 Dec
NA
Thu, 07 Dec
NA
Fri, 08 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
GKP
CWA
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops69
Duration34hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Panchvalley Pas 59386 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59386 Panchvalley Pas is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Chhindwara Jn station and ends at Gorakhpur Jn. Due to its 70 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -14hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Chhindwara Jn and Gorakhpur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CWAChhindwara Jnstarts21:05-0111On Time
GNWGangiwara21:2621:271min14 km111On Time
KUXKhirsadoh Jn21:4721:481min22 km-11On Time
PUXParasia21:5421:562min29 km111On Time
IKRIklehra22:0622:071min35 km111On Time
PCLIPalachauri22:1622:171min40 km111On Time
JNOJunnor Deo22:2822:291min48 km-11On Time
HRGHirdagarh22:4322:441min58 km-11On Time
MKDNMorkadhana22:5222:531min63 km111On Time
NVGNawagaon23:0423:051min73 km111On Time
BQMBarelipur23:1423:151min79 km111On Time
BXYBordhai23:2423:251min89 km111On Time
BCRDBarchi Road23:3223:331min96 km111On Time
JMVJambara23:4123:421min102 km111On Time
AMLAAmla Jn00:2500:4015min116 km-12On Time
BYSBarsali00:4900:501min125 km212On Time
MALKMalkapur Road00:5901:001min132 km112On Time
BZUBetul01:0901:101min138 km312On Time
MJYMaramjhiri01:2301:241min147 km-12On Time
GDYAGhoradongri01:5601:571min175 km112On Time
BBTRBarbatpur02:0902:101min187 km-12On Time
DOHDhodra Mohar02:2902:301min198 km212On Time
KQEKala Akhar02:5903:001min212 km-12On Time
SAHLSaheli03:4503:461min219 km112On Time
TAKUTaku04:1404:151min223 km112On Time
KRTHKiratgarh04:1904:201min235 km-12On Time
ETItarsi Jn05:2505:4520min245 km-12On Time
PRKDPowerkheda05:5605:571min254 km-12On Time
HBDHoshangabad06:0706:092min263 km112On Time
BNIBudni06:1906:201min270 km-12On Time
BKABarkhera06:5706:581min296 km-12On Time
ODGObaidulla Ganj07:0807:102min308 km-12On Time
MDDPMandi Dip07:2107:232min321 km112On Time
MSOMisrod07:3107:321min332 km-12On Time
RKMPRani Kamalapati Habibganj08:0808:102min338 km312On Time
BPLBhopal Jn08:3508:4510min344 km212On Time
BIHS Hirdaramnagar09:1509:172min354 km-12On Time
SEHSehore09:4009:422min382 km-12On Time
KPPKalapipal10:0610:071min411 km-12On Time
SJPShujalpur10:2210:242min424 km-12On Time
AKDAkodia10:3710:381min437 km-12On Time
KSHKali Sindh10:5610:571min455 km-12On Time
BCHBerchha11:0911:101min467 km-12On Time
MKCMaksi11:3411:362min486 km-12On Time
RCJRanyal Jasmiya11:5111:521min501 km-12On Time
DWXDewas12:1612:182min522 km-12On Time
INDBIndore Jn Bg13:15ends-561 km-12On Time
ETItarsi Jn05:2511:506hr 25min245 km-12On Time
BHSVidisha14:3314:352min397 km112On Time
BAQGanj Basoda15:0315:052min436 km112On Time
BINABina Jn16:1516:205min482 km212On Time
LARLalitpur Jn17:0617:082min545 km312On Time
BABBabina17:5017:522min609 km212On Time
VGLJV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs18:4518:5510min634 km112On Time
CGNChirgaon19:2519:272min666 km112On Time
AITAit20:0320:052min723 km112On Time
ORAIOrai20:3320:352min748 km112On Time
KPIKalpi21:1821:202min782 km112On Time
PHNPokhrayan21:3321:352min796 km112On Time
BZMBhimsen23:2323:252min840 km112On Time
CNBKanpur Central00:1000:2010min854 km713On Time
ONUnnao Jn00:4200:442min872 km213On Time
ASHAishbagh01:4201:5210min927 km-13On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn02:4302:452min956 km413On Time
GDGonda Jn03:5504:005min1045 km213On Time
MURMankapur Jn04:2804:302min1073 km113On Time
BVBabhnan04:5404:562min1103 km213On Time
BSTBasti05:3005:333min1134 km313On Time
KLDKhalilabad06:0606:082min1164 km213On Time
GKPGorakhpur Jn07:05ends-1198 km413On Time

Panchvalley Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
29-11-2023
Yesterday
29-11-2023
Today
30-11-2023
Tomorrow
01-12-2023
0002
02-12-2023
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 3360hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
14 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
22 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
29 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Iklehra
35 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
40 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
48 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
58 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
63 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
73 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
79 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
89 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Barchi Road
96 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
102 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
116 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Barsali
125 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur Road
132 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Betul
138 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
147 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
175 km
01:56
01:56
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
187 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
198 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
212 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Saheli
219 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Taku
223 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Kiratgarh
235 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
20min
Powerkheda
254 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Hoshangabad
263 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Budni
270 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Barkhera
296 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Obaidulla Ganj
308 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
321 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Misrod
332 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
338 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
08:35
08:35
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
354 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
382 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
411 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
424 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
437 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
455 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
467 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
486 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Ranyal Jasmiya
501 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dewas
522 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
561 km
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
-
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:25
05:25
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
385min
Vidisha
397 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
436 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
482 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
545 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Babina
609 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
634 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Chirgaon
666 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Ait
723 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Orai
748 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
782 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
796 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
840 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
854 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
872 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
927 km
01:42
01:42
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
956 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1045 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1073 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
1103 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1134 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1164 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1198 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Panchvalley Pas 59386 Train Information

Panchvalley Pas (59386) train runs from Chhindwara Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 1198 km. The fare classes on 59386 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Panchvalley Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Chhindwara to Gorakhpur Trains Seat Availability
Chhindwara to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Chhindwara to Gorakhpur