Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59386 Panchvalley Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59386 Panchvalley Pas train live running status. 59386 Panchvalley Pas train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59386 train covers 69 stations. The departure time for 59386 Panchvalley Pas from CHHINDWARA JN is 21:05. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by Panchvalley Pas is 1198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchvalley Pas - 59386.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 8hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
14 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
22 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
29 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Iklehra
35 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
40 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
48 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
58 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
63 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
73 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
79 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
89 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Barchi Road
96 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
102 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
116 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Barsali
125 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur Road
132 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Betul
138 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
147 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
175 km
01:56
01:56
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
187 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
198 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
212 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Saheli
219 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Taku
223 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Kiratgarh
235 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:25
05:25
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
385min
Powerkheda
254 km
05:56
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Hoshangabad
263 km
06:07
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Budni
270 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Barkhera
296 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Obaidulla Ganj
308 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
321 km
07:21
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Misrod
332 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Rani Kamalapati
338 km
08:08
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
08:35
08:45
On Time
-
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
354 km
09:15
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
382 km
09:40
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
411 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
424 km
10:22
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
437 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
455 km
10:56
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
467 km
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
486 km
11:34
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Ranyal Jasmiya
501 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dewas
522 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
561 km
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
-
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:25
11:50
On Time
-
385min
Vidisha
397 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
436 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
482 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
545 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Babina
609 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
634 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Chirgaon
666 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Ait
723 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Orai
748 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
782 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
796 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
840 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
854 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
872 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
927 km
01:42
01:42
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
956 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1045 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1073 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
1103 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1134 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1164 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1198 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Panchvalley Pas 59386 train running or not?

A. Panchvalley Pas 59386 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchvalley Pas 59386 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchvalley Pas 59386 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 69 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchvalley Pas 59386 train?

A. The last stop for Panchvalley Pas 59386 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 07:05