more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59386Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 8hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
13 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
26 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
28 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
1
2min
Iklehra
34 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
1min
Palachauri
39 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
47 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
57 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
63 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
72 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
78 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
88 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Barchi Road
94 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
101 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
115 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
01:25
On Time
-
15min
Betul
138 km
01:09
01:50
01:10
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
174 km
01:56
02:33
01:57
02:34
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
11:55
On Time
-
20min
Hoshangabad
263 km
06:07
04:36
06:09
04:38
1hr 31min
-
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
301 km
07:08
05:24
07:10
05:26
1hr 44min
-
2min
Habibganj
330 km
08:08
05:50
08:10
05:52
2hr 18min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
337 km
08:35
06:15
08:45
06:20
2hr 20min
-
10min
Sehore
375 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
404 km
10:06
10:09
10:07
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
417 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
430 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
448 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
460 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
479 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Ranyal Jasmiya
494 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Dewas
515 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
554 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Chhindwara to Gorakhpur
Chhindwara to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status