4.0

59705

Sog Jp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
06:00
Suratgarh Jn
15hr
54 Stops
JP
21:00
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59705 - Sog Jp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
SOG
JP
-
-

Sog Jp Passenger Schedule

The 59705 - Sog Jp Passenger runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to JP (Jaipur). Sog Jp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 59705 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59705 train is 15hr , stopping at 55 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 schedule, Sog Jp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59705 - Sog Jp Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts06:00-0-11On Time
BDWLBiradhwal06:1506:172min18 km1114min
RJSRajiyasar06:3106:321min31 km1113min
ASArjansar06:4506:472min47 km1114min
MHJMahajan07:0307:052min63 km1115min
MLCMalkisar07:2007:222min81 km11113min
NTZNathwana07:3207:342min91 km11113min
LKSLunkaransar07:4407:462min102 km11112min
DLCDalmera07:5908:001min115 km11111min
DHRRDhirera08:0908:101min125 km11112min
BMNLBamanwali08:1708:181min132 km-1112min
JDLJagdevwala08:2708:281min141 km11111min
JMSJamsar08:3908:412min152 km11111min
KNSRKanasar08:5108:554min166 km11113min
LGHLalgarh Jn09:1709:192min178 km2119min
BKNBikaner Jn09:4510:0015min182 km-1120min
UMSUdramsar10:1110:121min193 km11120min
PAEPalana10:2310:241min204 km11120min
DSODeshnok10:3310:352min214 km11120min
SPOSurpura10:4910:501min229 km11123min
NOKNokha11:0411:062min246 km11125min
CLOChilo11:2011:211min260 km11125min
SBLJShri Balaji11:2711:281min263 km11126min
ALAIAlai11:3911:401min275 km11123min
BWSBadwasi11:4911:501min283 km11127min
NGONagaur12:0412:095min298 km11130min
MDWMarwar Mundwa13:0613:071min316 km1112min
KJWKhajwana13:2213:231min332 km1113min
DSLDeswal13:3313:341min340 km-1116min
MCPEMarwar Chapri13:4313:441min348 km1116min
MTDMerta Road Jn14:0014:055min355 km21111min
KQWKheduli14:1314:141min365 km11119min
RENRen14:2414:262min372 km11118min
JACJalsu14:4014:411min386 km11131min
JACNJalsu Nanak14:5514:561min392 km11146min
DNADegana Jn15:0215:053min399 km11141min
GCHGachhipura15:4815:502min414 km11137min
BSRLBesroli16:0116:032min425 km11137min
BOWBorawar16:2216:242min437 km11130min
MKNMakrana Jn17:3217:342min443 km111On Time
KMNCKuchaman City17:4717:492min456 km11119min
THMRThathana Mithri17:5817:591min461 km11123min
NYKNaya Kharadia18:0618:071min466 km11119min
NACNawa City18:1518:161min472 km11120min
GVMRGovindi Marwar18:3418:351min481 km11120min
GAGudha18:4618:471min492 km11119min
SBRSambhar Lake19:1819:202min500 km1111min
FLPhulera Jn19:4519:505min507 km211On Time
HDAHirnoda19:5819:591min516 km2117min
DHNDDhinda20:0520:061min520 km2117min
JOBAsalpur Jobner20:1220:131min525 km1116min
BOBSBobas20:2120:221min533 km1116min
DNKDhanakya20:3120:321min543 km1116min
KKUKanakpura20:4120:421min553 km1119min
JPJaipur21:00ends-562 km5115min

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-10-2019
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Yesterday
16-10-2019
Today
17-10-2019
Tomorrow
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Lunkaransar at 07:52
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
4
Source
Biradhwal
18 km
06:22
06:15
06:25
06:17
8min
1
3min
RAJIYASAR
31 km
06:36
06:31
06:38
06:32
6min
1
2min
Arjansar
47 km
06:51
06:45
06:53
06:47
6min
1
2min
Mahajan
63 km
07:06
07:03
07:13
07:05
8min
1
7min
Malkisar
80 km
07:27
07:20
07:29
07:22
7min
1
2min
Nathwana
91 km
07:39
07:32
07:40
07:34
6min
1
1min
Lunkaransar
102 km
07:50
07:44
07:52
07:46
6min
1
2min
Dalmera
115 km
08:05
07:59
08:06
08:00
6min
1
1min
Dhirera
124 km
08:15
08:09
08:16
08:10
6min
1
1min
Bamanwali
130 km
08:23
08:17
08:24
08:18
6min
-
1min
Jagdevwala
138 km
08:33
08:27
08:34
08:28
6min
1
1min
Jamsar
151 km
08:44
08:39
08:46
08:41
5min
1
2min
KANASAR
165 km
08:56
08:51
09:00
08:55
5min
1
4min
Lalgarh Jn
177 km
09:22
09:17
09:24
09:19
5min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
181 km
09:45
09:45
10:00
10:00
On Time
2
15min
Udramsar
193 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Palana
204 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Deshnok
214 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Surpura
229 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Nokha
246 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Chilo
259 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Shri Balaji
263 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
ALAI
275 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Badwasi
284 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Nagaur
298 km
12:04
12:04
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
316 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
KHAJWANA
332 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Deswal
341 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Chapri
348 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
355 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
KHEDULI
365 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Ren
372 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Jalsu
387 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
392 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
400 km
15:02
15:02
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Gachhipura
415 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Besroli
426 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Borawar
437 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
444 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Kuchaman City
458 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Thathana Mithri
462 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
467 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
473 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
482 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Gudha
493 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Sambhar Lake
501 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
508 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
5min
Hirnoda
517 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
2
1min
Dhinda
521 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
526 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
1
1min
Bobas
534 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
1min
Dhanakya
545 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
1min
Kanakpura
554 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
2
1min
Jaipur
563 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sog Jp Passenger

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Suratgarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sog Jp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSog Jp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705

The Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to JP (Jaipur) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Jaipur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 562 km. You can check Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59705 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Jaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Jp Passenger

4.0
32 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very nice and nice service
bs bilkul achi he lekin tour karne ka mja aata he
friend asfgureg rruf wwry. sdguy dssgc late late
good ...................
best train between Jaipur to bikener ,best passage train
I am looking forward good
Good and Clean train. No issues.
सही समय पर ही चलती है
हालांकि ट्रेन तो सही है लेकिन समय पर नहीं पहुंच आती है
nice train enquiry and will need anything like what happens when your website
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW