more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

59705

Sog Jp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
06:00
Suratgarh Jn
15hr
54 Stops
JP
21:00
Jaipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59705 - Sog Jp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
SOG
JP
-
-

Sog Jp Passenger Schedule

59705 - Sog Jp Passenger runs from Suratgarh Jn to Jaipur, 7 days of the week. The 59705 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59705 train is 15hr , stopping at 55 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sog Jp Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts06:00-0-11On Time
BDWLBiradhwal06:1506:172min18 km111On Time
RJSRajiyasar06:3106:321min31 km111On Time
ASArjansar06:4506:472min47 km111On Time
MHJMahajan07:0307:052min63 km111On Time
MLCMalkisar07:2007:222min81 km111On Time
NTZNathwana07:3207:342min91 km111On Time
LKSLunkaransar07:4407:462min102 km111On Time
DLCDalmera07:5908:001min115 km111On Time
DHRRDhirera08:0908:101min125 km111On Time
BMNLBamanwali08:1708:181min132 km-11On Time
JDLJagdevwala08:2708:281min141 km111On Time
JMSJamsar08:3908:412min152 km111On Time
KNSRKanasar08:5108:554min166 km111On Time
LGHLalgarh Jn09:1709:192min178 km211On Time
BKNBikaner Jn09:4510:0015min182 km-11On Time
UMSUdramsar10:1110:121min193 km111On Time
PAEPalana10:2310:241min204 km111On Time
DSODeshnok10:3310:352min214 km111On Time
SPOSurpura10:4910:501min229 km111On Time
NOKNokha11:0411:062min246 km111On Time
CLOChilo11:2011:211min260 km111On Time
SBLJShri Balaji11:2711:281min263 km111On Time
ALAIAlai11:3911:401min275 km111On Time
BWSBadwasi11:4911:501min283 km111On Time
NGONagaur12:0412:095min298 km111On Time
MDWMarwar Mundwa13:0613:071min316 km111On Time
KJWKhajwana13:2213:231min332 km111On Time
DSLDeswal13:3313:341min340 km-11On Time
MCPEMarwar Chapri13:4313:441min348 km111On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn14:0014:055min355 km-11On Time
KQWKheduli14:1314:141min365 km111On Time
RENRen14:2414:262min372 km111On Time
JACJalsu14:4014:411min386 km111On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak14:5514:561min392 km111On Time
DNADegana Jn15:0215:053min399 km111On Time
GCHGachhipura15:4815:502min414 km111On Time
BSRLBesroli16:0116:032min425 km111On Time
BOWBorawar16:2216:242min437 km111On Time
MKNMakrana Jn17:3217:342min443 km111On Time
KMNCKuchaman City17:4717:492min456 km111On Time
THMRThathana Mithri17:5817:591min461 km111On Time
NYKNaya Kharadia18:0618:071min466 km111On Time
NACNawa City18:1518:161min472 km111On Time
GVMRGovindi Marwar18:3418:351min481 km111On Time
GAGudha18:4618:471min492 km111On Time
SBRSambhar Lake19:1819:202min500 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn19:4519:505min507 km211On Time
HDAHirnoda19:5819:591min516 km211On Time
DHNDDhinda20:0520:061min520 km211On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner20:1220:131min525 km111On Time
BOBSBobas20:2120:221min533 km111On Time
DNKDhanakya20:3120:321min543 km111On Time
KKUKanakpura20:4120:421min553 km111On Time
JPJaipur21:00ends-562 km511On Time

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
2
Source
Biradhwal
18 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
1
2min
RAJIYASAR
31 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Arjansar
47 km
06:45
06:47
Cancelled
1
2min
Mahajan
63 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Malkisar
80 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
1
2min
Nathwana
91 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Lunkaransar
102 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
1
2min
Dalmera
115 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhirera
124 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Bamanwali
130 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Jagdevwala
138 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamsar
151 km
08:39
08:41
Cancelled
1
2min
KANASAR
165 km
08:51
08:55
Cancelled
1
4min
Lalgarh Jn
177 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
181 km
09:45
10:00
Cancelled
2
15min
Udramsar
193 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Palana
204 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Deshnok
214 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Surpura
229 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Nokha
246 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Chilo
259 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Balaji
263 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
ALAI
275 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Badwasi
284 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagaur
298 km
12:04
12:09
Cancelled
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
316 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAJWANA
332 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Deswal
341 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Marwar Chapri
348 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
355 km
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
-
5min
KHEDULI
365 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Ren
372 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Jalsu
387 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
392 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Degana Jn
400 km
15:02
15:05
Cancelled
-
3min
Gachhipura
415 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Besroli
426 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Borawar
437 km
16:22
16:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Makrana Jn
444 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Kuchaman City
458 km
17:47
17:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Thathana Mithri
462 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
467 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawa City
473 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
482 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudha
493 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Sambhar Lake
501 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Phulera Jn
508 km
19:31
19:35
Cancelled
2
4min
Hirnoda
517 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhinda
521 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
526 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Bobas
534 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhanakya
545 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanakpura
554 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Jaipur
563 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sog Jp Passenger

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Suratgarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sog Jp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSog Jp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sog Jp Passenger - 59705

The Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to JP (Jaipur) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Jaipur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 562 km. You can check Sog Jp Passenger - 59705 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59705 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Jaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Jp Passenger

4.1
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vsfhhsbhfschhfsbjafjfeeh
good luck time for tiran and the new time to you
Train very mst train hhhhhhhhhhhhhh hhh
स्टेट बोर्ड पिक्चर साफ सफाई करने के लिए जाती है
Train to sahi hai lakin time ka chakar hai
time par nahi h jisase kam time par nahi hota h
nice super ram ram sa all passenger
average thik thak done good
Very nice and nice service
bs bilkul achi he lekin tour karne ka mja aata he
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW