more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

59714

Jp Fl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JP
18:45
Jaipur
1hr 45min
9 Stops
FL
20:30
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59714 - Jp Fl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
JP
FL
-
-

Jp Fl Passenger Schedule

59714 - Jp Fl Passenger runs from Jaipur to Phulera Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59714 passenger train departs from Jaipur at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Phulera Jn at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59714 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Jp Fl Passenger - 59714 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Jp Fl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JPJaipurstarts18:45-0-11On Time
KKUKanakpura18:5618:571min9 km211On Time
BDYKBindayaka19:0319:041min14 km211On Time
DNKDhanakya19:1019:111min19 km111On Time
SHNXSheo Singh Pura19:1719:192min22 km211On Time
BOBSBobas19:2619:271min29 km111On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner19:3519:361min37 km311On Time
DHNDDhinda19:4319:441min42 km111On Time
HDAHirnoda19:5019:511min46 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn20:30ends-55 km511On Time

Jp Fl Passenger - 59714 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jp Fl Passenger - 59714 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
27-09-2020
Monday
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Yesterday
30-09-2020
Today
01-10-2020
Tomorrow
02-10-2020
Saturday
03-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanakpura
9 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
2
1min
BINDAYAKA
14 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanakya
19 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
22 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Bobas
29 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Asalpur Jobner
37 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhinda
42 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Phulera Jn
55 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jp Fl Passenger

Jp Fl Passenger - 59714 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jaipur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jp Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJp Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jp Fl Passenger - 59714

59714 is a popular Jaipur to Phulera Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 55 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59714 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Jaipur to Phulera" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jp Fl Passenger

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Shubham Kumawat and the family are all well Pin copied text snippets to stop them expiring after 1 hour
2nd time travel with this train.... need more and more improvement.. very dirty.. need cleaning.
WRITE A REVIEW