Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SSB
13:15
Shakurbasti
2hr 15min
15 Stops
PWL
15:30
Palwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ssb Pwl Emu 64014. Check Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 seat availability from Shakurbasti station to Palwal station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
PWL
SSB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops15
Duration2hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64014 Ssb Pwl Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Shakurbasti station and ends at Palwal. Due to its 16 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Shakurbasti and Palwal and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SSBShakurbastistarts13:15-0211On Time
DBSIDayabasti13:2113:221min5 km-11On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H13:2513:261min6 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj13:2913:301min8 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar13:3613:371min10 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi13:4813:502min12 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge13:5613:571min13 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge14:0014:011min14 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin14:0614:071min19 km411On Time
OKAOkhla14:1314:141min22 km311On Time
TKDTuglakabad14:2014:211min29 km111On Time
FDBFaridabad14:2914:301min40 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn14:3414:351min44 km111On Time
BVHBallabgarh14:3914:401min48 km411On Time
ASTAsaoti14:4814:491min58 km411On Time
PWLPalwal15:30ends-69 km811On Time

Ssb Pwl Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Dayabasti
4 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
9 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
11 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
12 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
13 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
18 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
22 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
29 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
39 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad Nw Tn
43 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
47 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asaoti
57 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
68 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 Train Information

Ssb Pwl Emu (64014) train runs from Shakurbasti to Palwal. This passenger train covers a distance of about 69 km. The fare classes on 64014 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ssb Pwl Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ssb Pwl Emu 64014 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mnbmb mmbmnmbmmmbmnmn n mm n mbnb nvmmmmbmnnmnnmvnm nmbn nm mmmrb mmbnm bbm. enn.me. wn mmnnnmmbmm mnnnbm nñmfm b b m sm nnm n mbnnñmmmm. nnnñhmnbnbnnñnnmmnnmbmennbnm. ñmnb bbbnnm. nnnr re r e m) trt. t rte....rnt.tt tnth nm tń nbtrttrrrrrr
fffffffffffffffcccccccccccccccddddddhhffssssddddf
mnbmb mmbmnmbmmmbmnmn n mm n mbnb nvmmmmbmnnmnnmvnm nmbn nm mmmrb mmbnm bbm. enn.me. wn mmnnnmmbmm mnnnbm nñmfm b b m sm nnm n mbnnñmmmm. nnnñhmnbnbnnñnnmmnnmbmennbnm. ñmnb bbbnnm. nnnr re r e m) trt. t rte....rnt.tt tnth nm tń nbtrttrrrrrr
WRITE A REVIEW