Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.8

Dli Krj Emu 64106 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:25
Old Delhi
2hr 20min
14 Stops
KRJ
19:45
Khurja Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Krj Emu 64106 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KRJ
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Krj Emu 64106 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64106 Dli Krj Emu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Khurja Jn. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Khurja Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:25-0611On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara17:4017:411min7 km311On Time
VVBViveka Vihar17:4517:461min9 km211On Time
SBBSahibabad17:5117:521min14 km111On Time
GZBGhaziabad18:1918:212min20 km211On Time
MIUMaripat18:3618:371min30 km111On Time
DERDadri18:4418:451min37 km111On Time
BRKYBoraki18:5018:511min41 km-11On Time
AJRAjaibpur18:5618:571min46 km-11On Time
DKDEDankaur19:0519:061min54 km-11On Time
WAIRWair19:1419:151min63 km-11On Time
CHLChola19:2119:221min68 km-11On Time
GNRLGangraul19:2719:281min73 km-11On Time
SKQSikandarpur19:3319:341min77 km-11On Time
KRJKhurja Jn19:45ends-83 km-11On Time

Dli Krj Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
13 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
20 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
30 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
37 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
41 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
46 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
53 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
63 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
68 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
72 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandarpur
77 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Krj Emu 64106 Train Information

Dli Krj Emu (64106) train runs from Old Delhi to Khurja Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 83 km. The fare classes on 64106 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Krj Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Krj Emu 64106 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.8
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
my best train my good train my lovely train love you Indian railways my best train my good train my lovely train love you Indian railways
train is the very good time
I like this because time is very good
WRITE A REVIEW