Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64157

Etw Agc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ETW
05:40
Etawah Jn
3hr 40min
15 Stops
AGC
09:20
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64157 - Etw Agc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ETW
AGC
-
-

Etw Agc Memu Schedule

64157 - Etw Agc Memu runs from Etawah Jn to Agra Cantt, 7 days of the week. The 64157 passenger train departs from Etawah Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 64157 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Etw Agc Memu - 64157 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Etw Agc Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETWEtawah Jnstarts05:40-0111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat05:4805:491min8 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar05:5605:571min16 km-11On Time
BBLBalrai06:0406:051min25 km-11On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn06:3206:331min55 km311On Time
MNRMakkhanpur06:4806:491min65 km211On Time
FZDFirozabad06:5706:581min75 km311On Time
HNGHirangaon07:3007:311min83 km211On Time
TDLTundla Jn07:5007:555min92 km211On Time
ETUEEtmadpur08:0408:051min96 km311On Time
KBPKuberpur08:1308:141min102 km211On Time
CHLRChhalesar08:2008:211min106 km211On Time
JABYamuna Bdg Agra08:3008:311min112 km211On Time
AGAAgra City08:4108:421min115 km111On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:5708:581min117 km411On Time
AGCAgra Cantt09:20ends-121 km511On Time

Etw Agc Memu - 64157 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Etw Agc Memu - 64157 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sarai Bhopat
8 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
16 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
25 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
55 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
65 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
75 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
1min
HIRANGAON
83 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
92 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Etmadpur
96 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
KUBERPUR
103 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHALESAR
107 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
112 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Agra City
115 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
117 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Agra Cantt
121 km
09:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Etw Agc Memu - 64157

The Etw Agc Memu - 64157 train runs from ETW (Etawah Jn) to AGC (Agra Cantt) 7 of week. It is a popular Etawah Jn to Agra Cantt - passenger train and covers a distance of about 121 km. You can check Etw Agc Memu - 64157 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64157 route map. You can also check how to reach Etawah to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Etw Agc Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN